Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 GER   Behrens/Ittlinger Kim Behrens Sandra Ittlinger 1608 2749 1608 2761
2 USA   Claes/Hochevar QWC Kelly Claes Brittany Hochevar 1370 2280 1370 2240
3 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 1308 1736 1308 1736
4 UKR   Davidova/Ievgeniia Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Baieva 1280 2802 1280 2802
5 AUT   Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer 1250 2472 1250 2412
6 NED   Meppelink/Keizer Madelein Meppelink Sanne Keizer 1140 1799 1140 1799
7 JPN   Murakami/Ishii Megumi Murakami Miki Koshikawa 1012 2292 1012 2062
8 CAN   Gordon/Bukovec Julie Gordon Sophie Bukovec 940 1317 940 1317
9 JPN   Futami/Hasegawa Azusa Futami Akiko Hasegawa 840 1400 840 1124
10 USA   Larsen/Stockman Kelley Larsen Emily Stockman 790 1140 830 1080
11 THA   Radarong/Udomchavee Varapatsorn Radarong Tanarattha Udomchavee 820 2440 820 2168
12 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Paulikiene Ieva Dumbauskaite Monika Paulikiene 790 1790 790 1790
13 NED   Sinnema/Bloem Jolien Sinnema Laura Bloem 770 1466 770 1466
14 NOR   Lunde/Ulveseth Ingrid Lunde Oda Johanne Ulveseth 760 1622 760 1622
15 SVK   Strbova/Dubovcova Andrea Strbova Natalia Dubovcova 760 1096 760 1096
16 ESP   Amaranta/Lobato Amaranta Fernández Navarro Angela Lobato Herrero 724 1548 724 1562
17 PAR   Michelle/Erika Michelle Sharon Valiente Amarilla Erika Sofia Mongelos Bobadilla 710 890 710 990
18 BRA   Juliana/Andressa Juliana Felisberta Da Silva Andressa Cavalcanti Ramalho 701 1035 700 1032
19 RUS   Motrich/Abalakina Olga Motrich Yulia Abalakina 670 1430 670 1390
20 SUI   Caluori/Gerson Laura Caluori Dunja Gerson 660 1214 660 1184
21 FRA   Jupiter/Richard Alexandra Jupiter Alexia Richard 581 1212 581 1212
22 ITA   Menegatti/Giombini Marta Menegatti Laura Giombini 576 1184 576 1184
23 JPN   Mizoe/Hashimoto Sayaka Mizoe Suzuka Hashimoto 488 1142 528 1082
24 SUI   Eiholzer/Steinemann QWC Nicole Eiholzer Elena Steinemann 508 978 508 944
25 RUS   Dabizha/Rudykh Ksenia Dabizha Daria Rudykh 425 725 425 720
26 FRA   Chamereau/Placette Aline Chamereau Lézana Placette 412 840 412 840
27 NOR   Kjølberg/Hjortland Victoria Faye Kjølberg Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland 378 816 378 896
28 CAN   Nagy/Cruickshank Megan Nagy Caleigh Cruickshank 280 426 315 496
29 JPN   Nagata/Kumada Yui Nagata Minori Kumada 180 180 270 270
30 CHN   J. W. Wang/Yuan Lvwen Jingwen Wang Lvwen Yuan 218 243 218 243
31 ISR   Starikov/Chorin Sofia Starikov Noy Chorin 131 170 176 240
32 POL   Kloda/Ceynowa Martyna Kloda Agata Ceynowa 162 197 162 197