Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 POL   Prudel/Szalankiewicz Mariusz Prudel Jakub Szalankiewicz 1680 3475 1680 3475
2 NOR   Mol A./Sørum, C. Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum 1660 3668 1660 3666
3 NED   Varenhorst/Bouter Christiaan Varenhorst Jasper Bouter 1590 2069 1590 2085
4 USA   Doherty/Allen Ryan Doherty William Allen 1540 2340 1540 2340
5 RUS   Yarzutkin/Sivolap Artem Yarzutkin Maxim Sivolap 1528 2652 1528 2627
6 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1460 2119 1460 2119
7 CUB   Gonzalez/Nivaldo Sergio Reynaldo Gonzalez Bayard Diaz Gomez Nivaldo Nadir 1400 2240 1400 2040
8 FRA   Krou/Aye Youssef Krou Quincy Aye 1280 2690 1280 2690
9 AUT   Ermacora/Pristauz Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz 1220 1998 1220 1918
10 AUT   Seidl Rob./Dressler Robin Seidl Christoph Dressler 1100 2554 1100 2554
11 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 1080 2076 1080 2076
12 POL   Rudol/Kujawiak Maciej Rudol Kacper Kujawiak 1050 2670 1050 2730
13 USA   Kolinske/Evans William Kolinske Miles Evans 1000 1500 1000 1500
14 LAT   Regza/Smits Haralds Regza Kristaps Smits 888 1343 909 1433
15 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 880 1111 880 1061
16 GER   Ehlers/Schümann Nils Ehlers Lorenz Schümann 850 1678 850 1678
17 RUS   Leshukov/Semenov Ilya Leshukov Konstantin Semenov 760 1050 740 970
18 GER   Thole J./Wickler Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 612 1223 720 1423
19 FRA   Di Giantommaso/Barthelemy Romain Di Giantommaso Olivier Barthelemy 670 1263 670 1263
20 EST   Tiisaar/Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak 600 1454 600 1334
21 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 515 973 530 1015
22 UKR   Popov/Iemelianchyk Sergiy Popov Vladyslav Iemelianchyk 524 923 524 893
23 SLO   Pokeršnik, D./Bozenk Danijel Pokeršnik Tadej Bozenk 462 520 513 620
24 ITA   Carambula/Gabriele Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich Pasquale Gabriele 510 783 510 783
25 SWE   Appelgren/Boman Martin Appelgren Simon Boman 500 972 505 1102
26 UKR   Denin/Denysenko Oleksii Denin Denys Denysenko 478 822 478 792
27 CHN   Wang Y. W./Ch. W. Zhou QWC Yanwei Wang Chaowei Zhou 352 455 298 333
28 CAN   Humana-Paredes/Wheelan Felipe Humana-Paredes Cameron Wheelan 224 226 224 226
29 ISR   Ohana/Cohen Netanel Amiram Ohana Shani Cohen 59 59 59 59
30 CHN   J.Q. Liu/X. Y. Tang QWC Jinqiu Liu xingyu Tang 0 0 0 0