Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Crabb Ta./Gibb Taylor Crabb Jacob Gibb 1720 2360 2240 3200
2 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 1620 2715 1900 3447
3 BRA   Ricardo/Guto Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes 1900 2960 1900 2880
4 ITA   Rossi/Caminati Enrico Rossi Marco Caminati 1540 2988 1740 3488
5 QAT   Cherif/Ahmed Cherif Younousse Ahmed Tijan 1500 4900 1720 5380
6 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle R Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1160 4200 1620 4900
7 CAN   O'Gorman/Saxton Grant O'Gorman Ben Saxton 1600 4280 1600 4580
8 CHI   Grimalt E./Grimalt M. Esteban Grimalt Marco Grimalt 1560 3500 1560 4180
9 SUI   Beeler/Krattiger Nico Beeler Marco Krattiger 1500 2938 1560 3350
10 ARG   Capogrosso/Azaad Nicolás Capogrosso Julian Amado Azaad 1360 3080 1440 3220
11 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1160 1985 1400 2459
12 POL   Prudel/Szalankiewicz Mariusz Prudel Jakub Szalankiewicz 1640 3612 1360 3852
13 AUT   Seidl Rob./Waller Robin Seidl Philipp Waller 670 1971 1330 2871
14 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 1260 2753 1240 3271
15 FRA   Krou/Aye Youssef Krou Quincy Aye 1200 2980 1180 3040
16 USA   Kolinske/Evans William Kolinske Miles Evans 1200 2360 1160 2900
17 POL   Rudol/Kujawiak Maciej Rudol Kacper Kujawiak 1100 3047 1100 2987
18 SUI   Kissling G./Zandbergen Gabriel Kissling Michiel Zandbergen 840 1381 1100 2053
19 AUT   Huber A./Dressler QWC Alexander Huber Christoph Dressler 660 1760 1080 2392
20 RUS   Yarzutkin/Sivolap Artem Yarzutkin Maxim Sivolap 1000 2362 1080 2214
21 TUR   Urlu/Mermer Safa Urlu Hasan Huseyin Mermer 720 1503 1060 1952
22 NOR   Berntsen/Mol H. Mathias Berntsen Hendrik Nikolai Mol 1080 2645 1020 3093
23 AUS   Durant/Schumann Cole Durant Damien Schumann 1070 1844 1020 2124
24 GER   Betzien/Erdmann Max Betzien Jonathan Erdmann 700 955 1000 1385
25 SWE   Appelgren/Boman Martin Appelgren Simon Boman 680 2128 820 2288
26 AUT   Schnetzer/Müllner Florian Schnetzer Daniel Müllner 720 1906 740 1987
27 ENG   Gregory/Sheaf Chris Gregory Jake Sheaf 708 1547 708 1149
28 DEN   Abell/Thomsen Kristoffer Abell Daniel Thomsen 580 845 700 1085
29 AUT   Friedl Fe./Trummer R Felix Friedl Maximilian Trummer 535 930 640 1334
30 LTU   Vasiljev/Malinauskas Artur Vasiljev Marius Malinauskas 301 335 380 433
31 ITA   Boesso/Gabriele Filippo Boesso Pasquale Gabriele 282 348 329 420
32 RSA   Glossop/Williams C Alistair Glossop Leo Williams 140 254 170 288