Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 GER   Behrens/Ittlinger Kim Behrens Sandra Ittlinger 1840 3736 1840 3638
2 USA   Stockman/Larsen Emily Stockman Kelley Larsen 1380 2310 1380 2030
3 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 1333 1961 1333 1923
4 LAT   Kravcenoka/Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka Tina Graudina 1220 2040 1220 1976
5 SVK   Strbova/Pridalova N. Andrea Strbova Natalia Pridalova 1220 1916 1220 1736
6 ARG   Gallay/Pereyra Ana Gallay Fernanda Pereyra 1190 1850 1190 1850
7 BRA   Tainá/Victoria Tainá Silva Bigi Victoria Lopes Pereira Tosta 1180 1430 1180 1430
8 SUI   Caluori/Gerson Laura Caluori Dunja Gerson 1100 2154 1100 2310
9 JPN   Futami/Hasegawa Azusa Futami Akiko Hasegawa 1100 2144 1100 2064
10 NOR   Ulveseth/Lunde Oda Johanne Ulveseth Ingrid Lunde 1080 2472 1080 2262
11 THA   Radarong/Udomchavee Varapatsorn Radarong Tanarattha Udomchavee 1020 2580 1020 2420
12 CAN   Gordon/Bukovec Julie Gordon Sophie Bukovec 990 1815 990 1785
13 SUI   Eiholzer/Steinemann Nicole Eiholzer Elena Steinemann 930 1674 930 1612
14 NOR   Kjølberg/Hjortland Victoria Faye Kjølberg Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland 712 1486 840 1594
15 ESP   Lobato/Amaranta Angela Lobato Herrero Amaranta Fernández Navarro 780 1922 780 1878
16 THA   Numwong/Hongpak Rumpaipruet Numwong Khanittha Hongpak 760 1920 760 1840
17 ITA   Menegatti/Giombini Marta Menegatti Laura Giombini 760 1664 760 1544
18 UKR   Makhno, Ir./Makhno, In. Iryna Makhno Inna Makhno 620 1694 620 1730
19 SWE   Thurin, K./Thurin, S. Kristina Thurin Susanna Thurin 620 880 620 980
20 ESP   Soria/Carro Paula Soria Gutiérrez María Belén Carro Márquez de Acuña 602 921 602 931
21 POL   Ceynowa/Kloda Agata Ceynowa Martyna Kloda 430 553 570 945
22 POL   Wachowicz/Gruszczynska Aleksandra Wachowicz Jagoda Gruszczynska 520 1115 520 1010
23 LAT   Ozolina/Caica Marta Ozolina Agnese Caica 465 679 510 829
24 CZE   Davidova/Olivova Eliška Davidova Sara Olivova 327 329 462 609
25 CZE   Rehackova/Knoblochova Karolina Rehácková Michaela Knoblochová 272 649 387 854
26 ROU   Pirv/Vaida Ariana Pirv Beata Vaida 350 1067 350 973
27 CZE   Kotlasova/Resova QWC Tereza Kotlasova Daniela Resova 208 214 234 240
28 CZE   Maixnerova/Stochlova QWC Martina Maixnerova Marie-Sara Stochlova 225 225 225 225
29 HUN   Szabó/Háfra Dorottya Szabó Dominika Háfra 57 57 127 127
30 SVK   Turnerova/Ehrenwaldova Tina Turnerova Maria Ehrenwaldova 0 0 0 0