Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Day/Flint Emily Day Betsi Flint 1840 3780 1840 3780
2 USA   Reeves/Howard QWC Kelly Reeves Brittany Howard 1180 1620 1180 1620
3 CZE   Kvapilova/Kubickova Michala Kvapilová Michaela Kubickova 1175 2846 1175 2846
4 UKR   Davidova/Ievgeniia Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Baieva 1160 3800 1160 3800
5 FRA   Placette/Richard Lézana Placette Alexia Richard 1110 2200 1110 2200
6 ITA   Zuccarelli/Traballi Agata Zuccarelli Gaia Traballi 1080 2096 1080 2096
7 FRA   Jupiter/Chamereau Alexandra Jupiter Aline Chamereau 1020 2270 1020 2270
8 POL   Gruszczynska/Gromadowska Jagoda Gruszczynska Aleksandra Gromadowska 1020 2112 1020 2112
9 POL   Brzostek/Wachowicz Monika Brzostek Aleksandra Wachowicz 995 1142 995 1142
10 NOR   Hjortland/Kjølberg Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland Victoria Faye Kjølberg 940 2190 940 2190
11 JPN   Sakurako/Kumada Sakurako Fujii Minori Kumada 845 1848 845 1848
12 LAT   Graudina/Jaudzema Tina Graudina Jana Jaudzema 840 2102 840 2102
13 RUS   Dabizha/Rudykh Ksenia Dabizha Daria Rudykh 794 2034 794 2004
14 UKR   Lunina/Hladun Diana Lunina Maryna Hladun 720 847 720 826
15 AUT   Strauss N./Strauss T. Nadine Strauss Teresa Strauss 621 958 621 958
16 RUS   Syrtseva/Moiseeva Ekaterina Syrtseva Alexandra Moiseeva 600 630 600 600
17 LTU   Andriukaityte/Vitkauskaite Urte Andriukaityte Vytene Vitkauskaite 569 1012 569 976
18 DEN   Tyndeskov/Trans Maria Elisabeth Tyndeskov Line Trans Hansen 550 922 550 922
19 GRE   Tsopoulou/Manavi Konstantina Tsopoulou Dimitra Manavi 540 1540 540 1540
20 CAN   Bukovec/Poletto Sophie Bukovec Alexandra Poletto 510 1189 510 1189
21 AUT   Friedl Fr./Pfeffer Franziska Friedl Eva Pfeffer 455 732 455 732
22 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 435 729 435 729
23 NED   Ypma/Wouters QWC Pleun Ypma Julia Wouters 432 838 432 872
24 NED   Driessen/van Esch Annemieke Driessen Sarah van Esch 330 425 356 481
25 DEN   Olsen/Bisgaard Cecilie Køllner Olsen Sofia Nørager Bisgaard 311 311 311 311
26 BEL   Cools/Vd Vonder Sarah Cools Lisa Van Den Vonder 300 300 300 300
27 NED   van Driel, E./Schoon Emi van Driel Raïsa Schoon 260 260 290 348
28 NED   Piersma/Stubbe, P. Emma Piersma Puk Stubbe 261 261 268 275
29 POL   Kaczmarek/Legieta Aneta Kaczmarek Kinga Legieta 166 213 166 213
30 ITA   Allegretti, D./Annibalini Debora Allegretti Eleonora Annibalini 128 174 128 174