Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NED   Keizer/Meppelink Sanne Keizer Madelein Meppelink 2440 5280 2440 5296
2 USA   Klineman/Ross Alexandra Klineman April Ross 2840 5300 2840 5300
3 BRA   Ana Patrícia/Rebecca Ana Patricia Silva Ramos Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva 2280 3200 2280 3200
4 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2260 6304 2260 6304
5 RUS   Makroguzova/Kholomina Nadezda Makroguzova Svetlana Kholomina 2080 5940 2080 5940
6 JPN   Murakami/Ishii Megumi Murakami Miki Koshikawa 2080 3820 2080 3820
7 USA   Sponcil/Claes Sarah Sponcil Kelly Claes 2040 3600 2040 3600
8 USA   Sweat/Walsh Jennings Brooke Sweat Kerri Walsh Jennings 2020 3100 2020 3100
9 SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2000 3124 2000 3124
10 GER   Behrens/Ittlinger Kim Behrens Sandra Ittlinger 1960 5064 1960 5064
11 USA   Day/Flint Emily Day Betsi Flint 1840 3780 1840 3780
12 FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 1820 4480 1820 4480
13 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 1780 3760 1780 3760
14 NED   Stubbe, J./van Iersel Joy Stubbe Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1760 5200 1760 5220
15 FIN   Lehtonen/Ahtiainen Riikka Lehtonen Niina Ahtiainen 1520 4180 1520 4180
16 ESP   Amaranta/Lobato Amaranta Fernández Navarro Angela Lobato Herrero 1480 4038 1480 4038
17 SVK   Strbova/Dubovcova Andrea Strbova Natalia Dubovcova 1400 3854 1400 3854
18 NOR   Lunde/Ulveseth Ingrid Lunde Oda Johanne Ulveseth 1400 3710 1400 3710
19 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1280 4160 1280 4160
20 RUS   Bocharova/Voronina Mariia Bocharova Maria Voronina 1280 2524 1280 2428
21 JPN   Hasegawa/Futami Akiko Hasegawa Azusa Futami 1260 3860 1260 3860
22 LAT   Kravcenoka/Lece Anastasija Kravcenoka Alise Lece 1215 2881 1215 2881
23 JPN   Take/Kusano Takemi Nishibori Ayumi Shiratori 1180 2506 1180 2506
24 USA   Reeves/Howard QWC Kelly Reeves Brittany Howard 1180 1620 1180 1620
25 CZE   Kvapilova/Kubickova Michala Kvapilová Michaela Kubickova 1175 2846 1175 2846
26 UKR   Davidova/Ievgeniia Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Baieva 1160 3800 1160 3800
27 NED   Sinnema/Bloem WC Jolien Sinnema Laura Bloem 1160 3280 1160 3280
28 FRA   Jupiter/Chamereau Alexandra Jupiter Aline Chamereau 1020 2270 1020 2270
29 NED   van Driel, E./Schoon Emi van Driel Raïsa Schoon 260 260 290 348
30 POL   Brzostek/Wachowicz Monika Brzostek Aleksandra Wachowicz 995 1142 995 1142
31 NED   Piersma/Stubbe, P. Emma Piersma Puk Stubbe 261 261 268 275
32 CAN   Harnett/Lapointe WC Amanda Harnett Marie-Christine Lapointe 595 955 595 955