Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CHN   P. Gao/Y. Li Peng Gao Yang Li 1240 2630 1300 2930
2 SRB   Basta/Kolaric Stefan Basta Lazar Kolaric 1760 2620 1760 2560
3 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1700 4800 1700 4800
4 AUT   Seidl Rob./Waller Robin Seidl Philipp Waller 1660 3092 1660 3090
5 GER   Bergmann/Harms, Y. Philipp Arne Bergmann Yannick Harms 1540 2794 1540 2794
6 USA   Patterson/Slick Casey Patterson Stafford Slick 1500 2620 1500 2560
7 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1400 3054 1400 3138
8 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 1260 2344 1260 2344
9 USA   Bourne/Crabb Tr. Tri Bourne Trevor Crabb 1250 1500 1250 1500
10 CHN   HA Likejiang/Wu Jiaxin Likejiang Ha Jiaxin Wu 1080 2466 1220 2766
11 THA   I. Nuttanon/P. Sedtawat Nuttanon Inkiew Sedtawat Padsawud 1060 2238 1160 2538
12 VEN   Tigrito/Charly Jose Gregorio Gomez Carlos Rangel 1140 2290 1140 2290
13 AUS   McHugh/Schubert Christopher McHugh Zachery Schubert 1080 1824 1110 2064
14 AUS   Durant/Schumann WC Cole Durant Damien Schumann 960 1984 1080 2344
15 RUS   Hudyakov/Bykanov Maksim Hudyakov Ruslan Bykanov 1000 1908 1000 1956
16 FRA   Aye/Gauthier-Rat Quincy Aye Arnaud Gauthier-Rat 990 2968 990 2968
17 FRA   Di Giantommaso/Silvestre Romain Di Giantommaso Jérémy Silvestre 960 1753 960 1753
18 BRA   Oscar/Luciano Oscar Brandão Luciano Ferreira de Paula 940 1015 940 1015
19 CZE   Bercik/Dumek Vaclav Bercik Jan Dumek 920 1976 920 1968
20 RUS   Sivolap/Yarzutkin Maxim Sivolap Artem Yarzutkin 880 2140 880 2140
21 JPN   Takahashi/Gottsu Takumi Takahashi Yusuke Ishijima 880 1710 880 1710
22 CAN   Plantinga/Nusbaum Michael Plantinga Aaron Nusbaum 840 1615 840 1615
23 JPN   Hasegawa/Shimizu Yoshiumi Hasegawa Keisuke Shimizu 640 1043 780 1283
24 CHN   Li Zhuoxin/Ch. W. Zhou WC Zhuoxin Li Chaowei Zhou 550 1342 720 1702
25 RUS   Myskiv/Samoday Taras Myskiv Valeriy Samoday 590 928 590 928
26 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 580 1700 580 1700
27 JPN   Nishimura/Koshikawa Koichi Nishimura Yu Koshikawa 440 993 570 1173
28 UKR   Iemelianchyk/Denysenko Vladyslav Iemelianchyk Denys Denysenko 550 1103 550 1103
29 JPN   Shiratori/Tsuchiya Katsuhiro Shiratori Takashi Tsuchiya 514 759 514 759
30 CHN   T. Y. Yan/J. Li Tingyang Yan Jie Li 91 91 91 91
31 CHN   E. Nu/C. Yang Eraili Nu Cong Yang 6 6 6 6
32 UKR   Popov/Gordieiev Sergiy Popov Iaroslav Gordieiev 488 1044 488 1044