Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
1 14/08/2019
Ehlers/FlüggenGERvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
2 14/08/2019
Gladun/ZhuravelUKRvs.Yoshida/WadaJPN
2 - 1
21 - 17
22 - 24
15 - 8
58 - 49
00:46
3 14/08/2019
Rudol/SzalankiewiczPOLvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
4 14/08/2019
Bye vs.Métral/BreerSUI
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
5 14/08/2019
Ontiveros/VirgenMEXvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
6 14/08/2019
Bye vs.Samoilovs M./SolovejsLAT
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
7 14/08/2019
Denysenko/IemelianchykUKRvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
8 14/08/2019
Bye vs.Popov/GordieievUKR
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
9 14/08/2019
Guto/SaymonBRAvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
10 14/08/2019
Bye vs.Gorbenko/LikholetovRUS
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
11 14/08/2019
Zemljak/PokeršnikSLOvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
12 14/08/2019
Bye vs.Winter/HörlAUT
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
13 14/08/2019
Hudyakov/BykanovRUSvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
14 14/08/2019
Bye vs.Wu Jiaxin/HA LikejiangCHN
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
15 14/08/2019
Bakhnar/BogatovRUSvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
16 14/08/2019
Bye vs.Varenhorst/van de VeldeNED
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
17 14/08/2019
Ehlers/FlüggenGERvs.Gladun/ZhuravelUKR
2 - 0
21 - 14
21 - 14
       
42 - 28
00:28
18 14/08/2019
Rudol/SzalankiewiczPOLvs.Métral/BreerSUI
2 - 0
21 - 18
25 - 23
       
46 - 41
00:44
19 14/08/2019
Ontiveros/VirgenMEXvs.Samoilovs M./SolovejsLAT
2 - 1
22 - 20
16 - 21
15 - 7
53 - 48
00:44
20 14/08/2019
Denysenko/IemelianchykUKRvs.Popov/GordieievUKR
0 - 2
25 - 27
13 - 21
       
38 - 48
00:42
21 14/08/2019
Guto/SaymonBRAvs.Gorbenko/LikholetovRUS
2 - 0
21 - 14
21 - 16
       
42 - 30
00:31
22 14/08/2019
Zemljak/PokeršnikSLOvs.Winter/HörlAUT
0 - 2
18 - 21
18 - 21
       
36 - 42
00:37
23 14/08/2019
Hudyakov/BykanovRUSvs.Wu Jiaxin/HA LikejiangCHN
2 - 0
26 - 24
21 - 17
       
47 - 41
00:42
24 14/08/2019
Bakhnar/BogatovRUSvs.Varenhorst/van de VeldeNED
0 - 2
18 - 21
17 - 21
       
35 - 42
00:32