Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CAN   Brandie/Bansley Brandie Wilkerson Heather Bansley 3120 5280 3280 6620
2 ITA   Menegatti/Orsi Toth Marta Menegatti Viktoria Orsi Toth 1610 2250 2100 3670
3 USA   Walsh Jennings/Sweat Kerri Walsh Jennings Brooke Sweat 1920 2280 1900 2620
4 FIN   Lehtonen/Ahtiainen Riikka Lehtonen Niina Ahtiainen 1520 3650 1520 3880
5 BRA   Maria Clara/Elize Maia Maria Clara Salgado Solberg Elize Secomandi Maia 1260 1880 1520 2980
6 BRA   Tainá/Victoria Tainá Silva Bigi Victoria Lopes Pereira Tosta 1240 1660 1320 2140
7 NED   Sinnema/Bloem Jolien Sinnema Laura Bloem 1340 2500 1220 2980
8 MEX   Revuelta/Orellana Martha Revuelta Zaira Orellana 660 660 880 1020
9 JPN   Chiyo/Reika Chiyo Suzuki Reika Murakami 1260 2226 1220 2556
10 RUS   Bocharova/Voronina Mariia Bocharova Maria Voronina 1160 2484 1160 2164
11 USA   Howard/Reeves Brittany Howard Kelly Reeves 900 900 1140 1380
12 RUS   Dabizha/Abalakina Ksenia Dabizha Yulia Abalakina 1080 2645 1080 2645
13 CAN   Megan/Nicole Megan McNamara Nicole McNamara 1040 1352 1040 1512
14 FRA   Jupiter/Chamereau Alexandra Jupiter Aline Chamereau 1010 1940 1020 2090
15 CZE   Kvapilova/Kubickova Michala Kvapilová Michaela Kubickova 967 2146 1001 2546
16 FRA   Placette/Richard Lézana Placette Alexia Richard 1030 1920 990 1970
17 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Zobnina Ieva Dumbauskaite Irina Zobnina 880 2055 880 1965
18 NOR   Hjortland/Kjølberg Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland Victoria Faye Kjølberg 860 2022 860 2022
19 JPN   Suzuki/Kaho Yukako Suzuki Kaho Sakaguchi 780 1282 800 1392
20 SWE   Yoken/Ogren Tadva Yoken Sofia Ögren 674 1178 714 1338
21 AUT   Freiberger/Teufl V. Eva Freiberger Valerie Teufl 660 1331 700 1491
22 USA   Dicello/Pollock WC Kimberly Dicello Irene Pollock 700 1140 700 1260
23 USA   Smith/Pardon Kimberly Smith Jace Pardon 630 690 630 690
24 CAN   Nagy/Cruickshank QWC Megan Nagy Caleigh Cruickshank 590 1156 595 1236
25 USA   Ledoux/Urango Caitlin Ledoux Geena Urango 590 680 590 680
26 CAN   Rancourt/Meunier-Bédard Hélène Rancourt Sarah-Jeanne Meunier-Bédard 580 580 580 580
27 CAN   Gordon/Marcelle Julie Gordon Shanice Marcelle 485 1084 545 1204
28 COL   Andrea/Gorda Galindo Andrea Galindo Claudia 350 350 450 510
29 JPN   Urata/Mai Keiko Urata Mai Morioka 350 350 350 350
30 SUI   Huber/Hübscher Kim Huber Melina Hübscher 235 574 235 544
31 MEX   Herdrick/Ibarra WC Silvia Emily Herdrick Duarte Estefania Elizabeth Ibarra Ruiz 0 0 0 0
32 MEX   Gutierrez/Valdez Atenas Angelica Gutierrez Guzmán karla valeria Romero Valdez 0 0 0 0