Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Larsen/Stockman Kelley Larsen Emily Stockman 1540 2340 2020 3380
2 FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 1440 3430 1660 3810
3 JPN   Futami/Hasegawa Azusa Futami Akiko Hasegawa 1180 2724 1420 3344
4 LAT   Kravcenoka/Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka Tina Graudina 1400 2820 1400 3064
5 SVK   Strbova/Pridalova N. Andrea Strbova Natalia Pridalova 1280 2370 1400 2650
6 ARG   Gallay/Pereyra Ana Gallay Fernanda Pereyra 1340 2280 1380 2472
7 CAN   Broder/Pischke Jamie Lynn Broder Taylor Pischke 1320 1636 1320 1580
8 UKR   Davidova/Baieva Valentyna Davidova Ievgeniia Baieva 1300 3274 1300 3670
9 USA   Fendrick/Sponcil QWC Lauren Fendrick Sarah Sponcil 1320 1680 1300 2340
10 NED   Sinnema/Bloem Jolien Sinnema Laura Bloem 1200 1628 1260 2098
11 ESP   Lobato/Amaranta Angela Lobato Herrero Amaranta Fernández Navarro 880 2132 1220 2696
12 NOR   Lunde/Ulveseth Ingrid Lunde Oda Johanne Ulveseth 1000 2458 1190 3126
13 SUI   Caluori/Gerson Laura Caluori Dunja Gerson 1100 2298 1160 2620
14 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 865 1105 1120 1560
15 BRA   Elize Maia/Maria Clara Elize Secomandi Maia Maria Clara Salgado Solberg 1095 1175 1095 1175
16 POL   Gruszczynska/Gromadowska Jagoda Gruszczynska Aleksandra Gromadowska 890 1827 1060 2192
17 FRA   Jupiter/Chamereau Alexandra Jupiter Aline Chamereau 670 1409 950 1755
18 NOR   Kjølberg/Hjortland Victoria Faye Kjølberg Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland 740 1830 940 2258
19 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Andriukaityte Ieva Dumbauskaite Urte Andriukaityte 850 1734 920 1934
20 SUI   Eiholzer/Steinemann Nicole Eiholzer Elena Steinemann 1000 1760 900 1978
21 GER   Arnholdt/Welsch Lisa Arnholdt Leonie Welsch 840 1562 840 1658
22 AUT   Dörfler/Wiesmeyr QWC Anja Dörfler Stephanie Wiesmeyr 296 331 780 971
23 AUT   Freiberger/Teufl V. Eva Freiberger Valerie Teufl 455 776 720 1197
24 LAT   Ozolina/Caica Marta Ozolina Agnese Caica 570 1045 660 1236
25 AUT   Klinger D./Klinger R. Dorina Klinger Ronja Klinger 375 440 418 624