Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CAN   Melissa/Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes Sarah Pavan 2880 4960 3280 5520
2 CAN   Bansley/Brandie Heather Bansley Brandie Wilkerson 2760 4840 3120 5560
3 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 2720 4840 3000 5100
4 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2960 4320 2960 4080
5 GER   Laboureur/Sude Chantal Laboureur Julia Sude 2480 4540 2920 5660
6 USA   Alix/April Alexandra Klineman April Ross 2450 2800 2820 3400
7 CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 2560 4300 2800 5260
8 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1460 4029 1220 4581
9 AUS   Clancy/Artacho Del Solar Taliqua Clancy Mariafe Artacho 2640 5206 2640 5626
10 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 2480 5200 2600 5720
11 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 2320 3564 2480 4404
12 GER   Borger/Kozuch Karla Borger Margareta Kozuch 2240 4488 2440 5132
13 USA   Claes/Hochevar Kelly Claes Brittany Hochevar 2240 3150 2240 3070
14 USA   Hughes/Summer Sara Hughes Summer Ross 2380 4760 2200 5120
15 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 1920 3974 2020 4954
16 NED   Keizer/Meppelink Sanne Keizer Madelein Meppelink 1740 3216 2020 4296
17 USA   Larsen/Stockman Kelley Larsen Emily Stockman 1540 2340 2020 3380
18 RUS   Makroguzova/Kholomina Nadezda Makroguzova Svetlana Kholomina 1800 4066 2000 4710
19 NED   Stubbe, J./van Iersel Joy Stubbe Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1860 3610 1980 4414
20 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 1840 4278 1840 4678
21 GER   Behrens/Ittlinger WC Kim Behrens Sandra Ittlinger 1880 4371 1760 4831
22 POL   Wojtasik/Kociolek Kinga Wojtasik Katarzyna Kociolek 1720 4411 1720 4706
23 FIN   Lehtonen/Ahtiainen Riikka Lehtonen Niina Ahtiainen 1640 2485 1680 3295
24 FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 1440 3430 1660 3810
25 LAT   Kravcenoka/Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka Tina Graudina 1400 2820 1400 3064
26 SVK   Strbova/Pridalova N. Andrea Strbova Natalia Pridalova 1280 2370 1400 2650
27 CAN   Broder/Pischke Jamie Lynn Broder Taylor Pischke 1320 1636 1320 1580
28 USA   Fendrick/Sponcil QWC Lauren Fendrick Sarah Sponcil 1320 1680 1300 2340
29 ESP   Lobato/Amaranta Angela Lobato Herrero Amaranta Fernández Navarro 880 2132 1220 2696
30 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 865 1105 1120 1560
31 ITA   Menegatti/Orsi Toth WC Marta Menegatti Viktoria Orsi Toth 410 806 790 1190
32 AUT   Friedl Fr./Strauss N. Franziska Friedl Nadine Strauss 570 754 715 1110