Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CHN   Wang/X. Y. Xia Fan Wang Xinyi Xia 1900 3630 1780 4860
2 USA   Stockman/Larsen Emily Stockman Kelley Larsen 1540 2430 1940 3060
3 USA   Flint/Day Betsi Flint Emily Day 1160 1460 1200 1790
4 GER   Schneider/Tillmann Sarah Schneider Cinja Tillmann 940 1377 1080 1492
5 AUS   Bell/Ngauamo Phoebe Bell Jessyka Ngauamo 960 2160 960 2120
6 USA   Dowdy/Pollock Amanda Dowdy Irene Pollock 960 1440 960 1520
7 THA   Radarong/Udomchavee Varapatsorn Radarong Tanarattha Udomchavee 1020 2300 940 2480
8 JPN   Nagata/Kumada QWC Yui Nagata Minori Kumada 880 1560 880 1960
9 FRA   Placette/Richard Lézana Placette Alexia Richard 660 1430 845 1530
10 GER   Arnholdt/Welsch Lisa Arnholdt Leonie Welsch 830 1416 840 1472
11 CAN   Gordon/Bukovec Julie Gordon Sophie Bukovec 900 1844 820 2084
12 LTU   Andriukaityte/Zobnina Urte Andriukaityte Irina Zobnina 710 1031 810 1333
13 CHN   Wang X. X./J. J. Zeng Xinxin Wang Jinjin Zeng 775 1491 775 1611
14 NOR   Kjølberg/Hjortland Victoria Faye Kjølberg Ane Guro Tveit Hjortland 880 1690 740 1718
15 THA   Numwong/Hongpak Rumpaipruet Numwong Khanittha Hongpak 760 1920 620 2000
16 ISR   Chorin/Dave Noy Chorin Anita Dave 569 760 580 900
17 CAN   Sider/Lapointe Charlotte Sider Marie-Christine Lapointe 560 1146 560 1106
18 CHN   Sh. T. Cao/T. Hang Shuting Cao ting Hang 580 700 620 740
19 CAN   Megan/Nicole Megan McNamara Nicole McNamara 380 380 512 512
20 GER   Fröhlich/Seeber Karoline Fröhlich Viktoria Seeber 510 520 510 538
21 AUT   Freiberger/Teufl V. Eva Freiberger Valerie Teufl 395 641 500 837
22 USA   Scarbrough/Davis QWC Bree Scarbrough Aurora Davis 480 480 480 480
23 AUT   Dörfler/Wiesmeyr Anja Dörfler Stephanie Wiesmeyr 135 141 440 521
24 USA   Ledoux/Sponcil Caitlin Ledoux Sarah Sponcil 440 440 440 440
25 AUS   Laird/Kendall Nicole Laird Brittany Kendall 435 610 405 588
26 CAN   Rancourt/Meunier-Bédard Hélène Rancourt Sarah-Jeanne Meunier-Bédard 400 400 400 400
27 CHN   Zh.X. Li/J. Dong WC Zhaoxin Li jie Dong 212 213 251 252
28 LAT   Brailko/Namike Varvara Brailko Anete Namiķe 53 53 146 152
29 JPN   Urata/Mai Keiko Urata Mai Morioka 0 0 80 80