Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CZE   Hermannova/Slukova Barbora Hermannová Marketa Slukova 3000 3376 2160 3376
2 CZE   Kolocova/Kvapilova Kristyna Kolocova Michala Kvapilová 2600 3058 1800 3058
3 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 1928 1946 1750 1946
4 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 3440 4184 1680 4184
5 BRA   Elize Maia/Taiana Lima Elize Secomandi Maia Taiana Lima 1932 1956 1680 1956
6 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2052 2780 1632 2780
7 USA   Sweat/Summer Brooke Sweat Summer Ross 2640 3060 1560 3060
8 NED   Stubbe, J./van Iersel Joy Stubbe Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1115 1729 755 1729
9 USA   Claes/Hughes Kelly Claes Sara Hughes 2100 2280 1560 2280
10 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2520 3332 1520 3332
11 FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 1584 1884 1190 1884
12 USA   Fendrick/Cook Lauren Fendrick Karissa Cook 1470 1640 1170 1640
13 USA   Klineman/Ross Alexandra Klineman April Ross 1270 1270 1120 1270
14 GER   Borger/Kozuch Karla Borger Margareta Kozuch 1510 2072 1100 2072
15 POL   Wojtasik/Kociolek Kinga Wojtasik Katarzyna Kociolek 1270 1672 1050 1672
16 FIN   Lehtonen/Ahtiainen Riikka Lehtonen Niina Ahtiainen 1160 1411 915 1411
17 GER   Ittlinger/Behrens Sandra Ittlinger Kim Behrens 1148 1689 848 1689
18 RUS   Makroguzova/Kholomina Nadezda Makroguzova Svetlana Kholomina 1198 1928 808 1928
19 AUT   Schützenhöfer/Plesiutschnig Katharina Schützenhöfer Lena Plesiutschnig 1111 1672 796 1672
20 LTU   Dumbauskaite/Povilaityte Ieva Dumbauskaite Monika Povilaityte 1020 1420 780 1420
21 JPN   Murakami/Ishii Megumi Murakami Miki Ishii 992 1792 732 1792
22 CAN   Gordon/Bukovec Julie Gordon Sophie Bukovec 1006 1297 730 1297
23 THA   Radarong/Udomchavee Varapatsorn Radarong Tanarattha Udomchavee 980 2060 660 2060
24 JPN   Futami/Hasegawa Azusa Futami Akiko Hasegawa 876 1040 660 1040
25 LAT   Graudina/Kravcenoka Tina Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka 776 1132 616 1132
26 ESP   Amaranta/Lobato Amaranta Fernández Navarro Angela Lobato Herrero 842 1228 614 1228
27 ROU   Matei/Vaida Adriana-Maria Matei Beata Vaida 824 1454 608 1454
28 NED   Keizer/Meppelink Sanne Keizer Madelein Meppelink 868 1119 598 1119
29 RUS   Dabizha/Abalakina Ksenia Dabizha Yulia Abalakina 700 920 540 920
30 THA   Numwong/Hongpak WC Rumpaipruet Numwong Khanittha Hongpak 904 1596 528 1596
31 NED   Sinnema/Bloem WC Jolien Sinnema Laura Bloem 668 966 418 966
32 SWE   Thurin, K./Thurin, S. Kristina Thurin Susanna Thurin 360 360 270 360