Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NED   Keizer/van Iersel Sanne Keizer Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 2830 2830 2830 0
2 USA   Kessy/Ross Jennifer Kessy April Ross 3160 3160 3160 0
3 GER   Holtwick/Semmler Katrin Holtwick Ilka Semmler 2920 2920 2920 0
4 ITA   Cicolari/Menegatti Greta Cicolari Marta Menegatti 2880 2880 2880 0
5 RUS   Ukolova/Birlova Evgenia Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova 2880 2880 2880 0
6 NED   Meppelink/van Gestel Madelein Meppelink Sophie van Gestel 2730 2730 2730 0
7 BRA   Agatha/Maria Antonelli Agatha Bednarczuk Maria Antonelli 2550 2550 2550 0
8 BRA   Talita/Taiana Lima Talita Da Rocha Antunes Taiana Lima 2485 2485 2485 0
9 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 2414 2414 2414 0
10 BRA   Lili/Barbara Liliane Maestrini Barbara Seixas De Freitas 2360 2360 2360 0
11 SUI   Zumkehr/Heidrich Nadine Zumkehr Joana Heidrich 2080 2080 2080 0
12 GER   Ludwig/Walkenhorst Laura Ludwig Kira Walkenhorst 2031 2031 2031 0
13 AUT   Schwaiger D./Schwaiger S. Doris Schwaiger Stefanie Schwaiger 2010 2010 2010 0
14 BRA   Maria Clara/Carol Maria Clara Salgado Solberg Carolina Solberg Salgado 1922 1922 1922 0
15 GER   Borger/Büthe Karla Borger Britta Büthe 1880 1880 1880 0
16 AUS   Bawden/Clancy Louise Bawden Taliqua Clancy 1700 1700 1700 0
17 USA   Fendrick/Hochevar Lauren Fendrick Brittany Hochevar 1393 1393 1393 0
18 SUI   Forrer/Vergé-Dépré, A. Isabelle Forrer Anouk Vergé-Dépré 1390 1390 1390 0
19 FIN   Nyström Em./Nyström Er. Emilia Nyström Erika Nyström 1310 1310 1310 0
20 SVK   Dubovcova/Nestarcova Natalia Dubovcova Dominika Nestarcova 1280 1280 1280 0
21 USA   Fopma/Sweat Jennifer Fopma Brooke Sweat 1144 1144 1144 0
22 CZE   Bonnerova/Hermannova Martina Bonnerová Barbora Hermannová 1124 1124 1124 0
23 POL   Wojtasik/Brzostek WC Kinga Wojtasik Monika Brzostek 1058 1058 1058 0
24 GER   Köhler/Schumacher Jana Köhler Anni Schumacher 1050 1050 1050 0
25 AUS   Artacho Del Solar/Ngauamo Mariafe Artacho Jessyka Ngauamo 1020 1020 1020 0
26 NED   van der Vlist/Wesselink WC Jantine van der Vlist Marloes Wesselink 1020 1020 1020 0
27 ITA   Gioria/Giombini Gioria Daniela Laura Giombini 890 890 890 0
28 NED   Sinnema/Stiekema Jolien Sinnema Michelle Stiekema 940 940 940 0
29 CZE   Missottenova/Skalnikova Patricia Missottenová Hana Skalnikova 885 885 885 0
30 RUS   Prokopeva/Popova Maria Prokopeva Svetlana Popova 856 856 856 0
31 NED   Bloem/Braakman Laura Bloem Rimke Braakman 327 327 327 0
32 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 775 775 775 0