Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Josi/Lili Josemari Alves Liliane Maestrini 2100 2923 2100 2923
2 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda QWC Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2030 2168 2030 2168
3 RUS   Birlova/Makroguzova Ekaterina Birlova Nadezda Makroguzova 1418 2242 1418 2242
4 USA   Hochevar/Day Brittany Hochevar Emily Day 1400 2242 1400 2242
5 GER   Ittlinger/Mersmann Sandra Ittlinger Teresa Mersmann 1361 2055 1361 2055
6 NED   Stubbe, J./Sinnema Joy Stubbe Jolien Sinnema 1356 2064 1356 2064
7 NED   van Iersel/Flier Marleen Ramond-van Iersel Manon Nummerdor-Flier 1345 1769 1345 1769
8 CAN   Gordon/Saxton Julie Gordon Camille Saxton 1342 1920 1342 1920
9 USA   Claes/Reeves QWC Kelly Claes Kelly Reeves 1320 1320 1320 1320
10 FRA   Jupiter/Lusson Alexandra Jupiter Ophélie Lusson 1264 1809 1264 1809
11 USA   Dicello/Stockman Kimberly Dicello Emily Stockman 1253 1523 1253 1523
12 SRB   Matic/Milosevic Milena Matic Marija Milosevic 1238 1866 1238 1866
13 CAN   Lapointe/Nagy Marie-Christine Lapointe Megan Nagy 1148 1228 1148 1228
14 ESP   Amaranta/Lobato Amaranta Fernández Navarro Angela Lobato Herrero 1132 1439 1132 1439
15 CZE   Dostalova, M./Rehackova Magdalena Dostalova Karolina Rehácková 1050 1410 1050 1410
16 FIN   Sinisalo/Ahtiainen Ida Sinisalo Niina Ahtiainen 1050 1236 1050 1236
17 SUI   Eiholzer/Gerson Nicole Eiholzer Dunja Gerson 1032 1458 1032 1458
18 FRA   Placette/Chamereau Lézana Placette Aline Chamereau 914 1144 914 1144
19 CZE   Davidova/Olivova Eliška Davidova Sara Olivova 859 1052 859 1052
20 JPN   Murakami/Summer Megumi Murakami Samaa Miyagawa 763 773 763 773
21 JPN   Mizoe/Hashimoto Sayaka Mizoe Suzuka Hashimoto 655 701 655 701
22 JPN   Chiyo/Sakurako Chiyo Suzuki Sakurako Fujii 342 342 342 342
23 JPN   Hasegawa/Futami Akiko Hasegawa Azusa Futami 206 206 206 206
24 POL   Pregowska/Wachowicz Agnieszka Pregowska Aleksandra Wachowicz 40 40 40 40