Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
1 10/05/2016
Laboureur/SudeGERvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
2 10/05/2016
Bonnerova/Dostalova, N.CZEvs.Davidova/ShchypkovaUKR
0 - 2
13 - 21
14 - 21
       
27 - 42
00:29
3 10/05/2016
Hasu/ParkkinenFINvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
4 10/05/2016
Bye vs.Ribera/AmarantaESP
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
5 10/05/2016
Lobato/SoriaESPvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
6 10/05/2016
Perry/ZuccarelliITAvs.Matic/MilosevicSRB
0 - 2
11 - 21
19 - 21
       
30 - 42
00:30
7 10/05/2016
Lece/OzolinaLATvs.Malinova/DinovaBUL
2 - 0
21 - 8
21 - 14
       
42 - 22
00:25
8 10/05/2016
Bye vs.Barsuk/MoiseevaRUS
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
9 10/05/2016
Mersmann/SchneiderGERvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
10 10/05/2016
Rehackova/Dostalova, M.CZEvs.Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.UKR
0 - 2
15 - 21
16 - 21
       
31 - 42
00:31
11 10/05/2016
Kolocova/KvapilovaCZEvs.Vence/KarayilanTUR
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 13
       
42 - 28
00:30
12 10/05/2016
Bye vs.Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTU
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
13 10/05/2016
Kjølberg/LundeNORvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
14 10/05/2016
Bye vs.Gruszczynska/StragPOL
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
15 10/05/2016
Zass B./Teufl V.AUTvs.Sorokina/JursoneLAT
2 - 0
21 - 18
21 - 18
       
42 - 36
00:34
16 10/05/2016
Bye vs.Bieneck/GroßnerGER
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
17 10/05/2016
Laboureur/SudeGERvs.Davidova/ShchypkovaUKR
2 - 1
21 - 16
14 - 21
15 - 8
50 - 45
00:41
18 10/05/2016
Hasu/ParkkinenFINvs.Ribera/AmarantaESP
1 - 2
21 - 17
14 - 21
11 - 15
46 - 53
00:42
19 10/05/2016
Lobato/SoriaESPvs.Matic/MilosevicSRB
1 - 2
21 - 14
15 - 21
13 - 15
49 - 50
00:40
20 10/05/2016
Lece/OzolinaLATvs.Barsuk/MoiseevaRUS
0 - 2
17 - 21
15 - 21
       
32 - 42
00:31
21 10/05/2016
Mersmann/SchneiderGERvs.Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.UKR
2 - 0
21 - 11
21 - 9
       
42 - 20
00:25
22 10/05/2016
Kolocova/KvapilovaCZEvs.Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTU
2 - 0
21 - 14
21 - 9
       
42 - 23
00:27
23 10/05/2016
Kjølberg/LundeNORvs.Gruszczynska/StragPOL
0 - 2
19 - 21
13 - 21
       
32 - 42
00:31
24 10/05/2016
Zass B./Teufl V.AUTvs.Bieneck/GroßnerGER
0 - 2
13 - 21
16 - 21
       
29 - 42
00:26