Main draw

Overview

Pool A

Rank Teams Points Won Lost Sets Won Sets Lost Ratio Points Won Points Lost Ratio
1
Hughes/Claes
USA
10 5 0 10 0 MAX 210 107 1.9626
2
M. M. Lin/Tang N. Y.
CHN
9 4 1 8 3 2.667 212 164 1.2927
3
Kjølberg/Maaseide
NOR
8 3 2 6 4 1.500 173 160 1.0813
4
Babenka/Mileuskaya
BLR
7 2 3 5 7 0.714 196 203 0.9655
5
Konstantopoulou/Leonidou
CYP
6 1 4 3 8 0.375 171 186 0.9194
6
Gnondenou/Honorine
BEN
5 0 5 0 10 0.000 68 210 0.3238

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
1 24/07/2014
Babenka/MileuskayaBLRvs.Konstantopoulou/LeonidouCYP
2 - 1
21 - 18
12 - 21
15 - 13
48 - 52
00:48
2 24/07/2014
M. M. Lin/Tang N. Y.CHNvs.Hughes/ClaesUSA
0 - 2
18 - 21
17 - 21
       
35 - 42
00:47
3 24/07/2014
Gnondenou/HonorineBENvs.Kjølberg/MaaseideNOR
0 - 2
4 - 21
13 - 21
       
17 - 42
00:19
19 24/07/2014
M. M. Lin/Tang N. Y.CHNvs.Konstantopoulou/LeonidouCYP
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 16
       
42 - 32
00:36
20 24/07/2014
Gnondenou/HonorineBENvs.Hughes/ClaesUSA
0 - 2
3 - 21
7 - 21
       
10 - 42
00:18
21 24/07/2014
Babenka/MileuskayaBLRvs.Kjølberg/MaaseideNOR
0 - 2
19 - 21
17 - 21
       
36 - 42
00:36
37 25/07/2014
Gnondenou/HonorineBENvs.Konstantopoulou/LeonidouCYP
0 - 2
6 - 21
6 - 21
       
12 - 42
00:23
38 25/07/2014
Kjølberg/MaaseideNORvs.Hughes/ClaesUSA
0 - 2
8 - 21
13 - 21
       
21 - 42
00:26
39 25/07/2014
M. M. Lin/Tang N. Y.CHNvs.Babenka/MileuskayaBLR
2 - 1
21 - 19
15 - 21
15 - 11
51 - 51
00:56
55 25/07/2014
Kjølberg/MaaseideNORvs.Konstantopoulou/LeonidouCYP
2 - 0
21 - 10
21 - 13
       
42 - 23
00:34
56 25/07/2014
Babenka/MileuskayaBLRvs.Hughes/ClaesUSA
0 - 2
6 - 21
13 - 21
       
19 - 42
00:24
57 25/07/2014
M. M. Lin/Tang N. Y.CHNvs.Gnondenou/HonorineBEN
2 - 0
21 - 5
21 - 8
       
42 - 13
00:21
73 26/07/2014
Hughes/ClaesUSAvs.Konstantopoulou/LeonidouCYP
2 - 0
21 - 11
21 - 11
       
42 - 22
00:26
74 26/07/2014
Babenka/MileuskayaBLRvs.Gnondenou/HonorineBEN
2 - 0
21 - 9
21 - 7
       
42 - 16
00:17
75 26/07/2014
M. M. Lin/Tang N. Y.CHNvs.Kjølberg/MaaseideNOR
2 - 0
21 - 11
21 - 15
       
42 - 26
00:32

Pool B

Rank Teams Points Won Lost Sets Won Sets Lost Ratio Points Won Points Lost Ratio
1
Bukovec/Miric
CAN
9 4 1 9 2 4.500 214 155 1.3806
2
Kociolek/Gruszczynska
POL
9 4 1 8 3 2.667 214 148 1.4459
3
Glenzke/Schreiber
GER
9 4 1 8 2 4.000 199 159 1.2516
4
Michelle/Erika
PAR
7 2 3 4 6 0.667 168 183 0.9180
5
Varassova/Yeleferenko
KAZ
6 1 4 2 8 0.250 159 199 0.7990
6
Niyigena/Uwicyeza
RWA
5 0 5 0 10 0.000 100 210 0.4762

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
4 24/07/2014
Glenzke/SchreiberGERvs.Kociolek/GruszczynskaPOL
2 - 0
21 - 17
21 - 17
       
42 - 34
00:33
5 24/07/2014
Michelle/ErikaPARvs.Varassova/YeleferenkoKAZ
2 - 0
21 - 17
21 - 19
       
42 - 36
00:34
6 24/07/2014
Niyigena/UwicyezaRWAvs.Bukovec/MiricCAN
0 - 2
11 - 21
4 - 21
       
15 - 42
00:22
22 24/07/2014
Michelle/ErikaPARvs.Kociolek/GruszczynskaPOL
0 - 2
11 - 21
14 - 21
       
25 - 42
00:27
23 24/07/2014
Niyigena/UwicyezaRWAvs.Varassova/YeleferenkoKAZ
0 - 2
16 - 21
15 - 21
       
31 - 42
00:30
24 24/07/2014
Glenzke/SchreiberGERvs.Bukovec/MiricCAN
0 - 2
18 - 21
13 - 21
       
31 - 42
00:29
40 25/07/2014
Niyigena/UwicyezaRWAvs.Kociolek/GruszczynskaPOL
0 - 2
8 - 21
1 - 21
       
9 - 42
00:23
41 25/07/2014
Bukovec/MiricCANvs.Varassova/YeleferenkoKAZ
2 - 0
21 - 10
21 - 15
       
42 - 25
00:23
42 25/07/2014
Michelle/ErikaPARvs.Glenzke/SchreiberGER
0 - 2
16 - 21
13 - 21
       
29 - 42
00:30
58 25/07/2014
Bukovec/MiricCANvs.Kociolek/GruszczynskaPOL
1 - 2
21 - 18
14 - 21
11 - 15
46 - 54
00:38
59 25/07/2014
Glenzke/SchreiberGERvs.Varassova/YeleferenkoKAZ
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 15
       
42 - 30
00:29
60 25/07/2014
Michelle/ErikaPARvs.Niyigena/UwicyezaRWA
2 - 0
21 - 14
21 - 7
       
42 - 21
00:27
76 26/07/2014
Varassova/YeleferenkoKAZvs.Kociolek/GruszczynskaPOL
0 - 2
13 - 21
13 - 21
       
26 - 42
00:25
77 26/07/2014
Glenzke/SchreiberGERvs.Niyigena/UwicyezaRWA
2 - 0
21 - 13
21 - 11
       
42 - 24
00:26
78 26/07/2014
Michelle/ErikaPARvs.Bukovec/MiricCAN
0 - 2
14 - 21
16 - 21
       
30 - 42
00:34

Pool C

Rank Teams Points Won Lost Sets Won Sets Lost Ratio Points Won Points Lost Ratio
1
Ittlinger/Weiland
GER
10 5 0 10 1 10.000 221 150 1.4733
2
Megan/Nicole
CAN
9 4 1 9 3 3.000 232 157 1.4777
3
Pastare/Brinke
LAT
8 3 2 7 4 1.750 208 181 1.1492
4
Davey/Ngauamo
AUS
7 2 3 4 6 0.667 164 175 0.9371
5
Briggitte/Mishelle
ECU
6 1 4 2 9 0.222 152 211 0.7204
6
Juarez/Lopez
NCA
5 0 5 1 10 0.100 119 222 0.5360

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
7 24/07/2014
Briggitte/Mishelle ECUvs.Ittlinger/WeilandGER
0 - 2
8 - 21
13 - 21
       
21 - 42
00:29
8 24/07/2014
Megan/NicoleCANvs.Davey/NgauamoAUS
2 - 0
21 - 11
21 - 16
       
42 - 27
00:31
9 24/07/2014
Juarez/LopezNCAvs.Pastare/BrinkeLAT
0 - 2
9 - 21
11 - 21
       
20 - 42
00:42
25 24/07/2014
Megan/NicoleCANvs.Ittlinger/WeilandGER
1 - 2
18 - 21
21 - 13
12 - 15
51 - 49
00:43
26 24/07/2014
Juarez/LopezNCAvs.Davey/NgauamoAUS
0 - 2
11 - 21
10 - 21
       
21 - 42
00:25
27 24/07/2014
Briggitte/Mishelle ECUvs.Pastare/BrinkeLAT
0 - 2
16 - 21
12 - 21
       
28 - 42
00:32
43 25/07/2014
Juarez/LopezNCAvs.Ittlinger/WeilandGER
0 - 2
8 - 21
8 - 21
       
16 - 42
00:26
44 25/07/2014
Pastare/BrinkeLATvs.Davey/NgauamoAUS
2 - 0
21 - 13
21 - 19
       
42 - 32
00:34
45 25/07/2014
Megan/NicoleCANvs.Briggitte/Mishelle ECU
2 - 0
21 - 8
21 - 13
       
42 - 21
00:24
61 25/07/2014
Pastare/BrinkeLATvs.Ittlinger/WeilandGER
0 - 2
18 - 21
23 - 25
       
41 - 46
00:40
62 25/07/2014
Briggitte/Mishelle ECUvs.Davey/NgauamoAUS
0 - 2
17 - 21
11 - 21
       
28 - 42
00:28
63 25/07/2014
Megan/NicoleCANvs.Juarez/LopezNCA
2 - 0
21 - 7
21 - 12
       
42 - 19
00:23
79 26/07/2014
Davey/NgauamoAUSvs.Ittlinger/WeilandGER
0 - 2
9 - 21
12 - 21
       
21 - 42
00:26
80 26/07/2014
Briggitte/Mishelle ECUvs.Juarez/LopezNCA
2 - 1
21 - 15
18 - 21
15 - 7
54 - 43
00:34
81 26/07/2014
Megan/NicoleCANvs.Pastare/BrinkeLAT
2 - 1
21 - 12
19 - 21
15 - 8
55 - 41
00:39

Pool D

Rank Teams Points Won Lost Sets Won Sets Lost Ratio Points Won Points Lost Ratio
1
Strauss T./Strauss N.
AUT
10 5 0 10 0 MAX 214 165 1.2970
2
Duda/Tainá
BRA
9 4 1 8 2 4.000 207 134 1.5448
3
Zuccarelli/Lestini
ITA
8 3 2 6 5 1.200 203 184 1.1033
4
Diaz/Santoyo
MEX
7 2 3 4 6 0.667 177 173 1.0231
5
Shimizu/Kondo
JPN
6 1 4 3 8 0.375 162 201 0.8060
6
Nnoruga/Bukky
NGR
5 0 5 0 10 0.000 104 210 0.4952

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
10 24/07/2014
Nnoruga/BukkyNGRvs.Strauss T./Strauss N.AUT
0 - 2
16 - 21
6 - 21
       
22 - 42
00:21
11 24/07/2014
Diaz/SantoyoMEXvs.Duda/TaináBRA
0 - 2
16 - 21
9 - 21
       
25 - 42
00:32
12 24/07/2014
Zuccarelli/LestiniITAvs.Shimizu/KondoJPN
2 - 1
21 - 18
19 - 21
15 - 6
55 - 45
00:44
28 24/07/2014
Diaz/SantoyoMEXvs.Strauss T./Strauss N.AUT
0 - 2
18 - 21
18 - 21
       
36 - 42
00:26
29 24/07/2014
Zuccarelli/LestiniITAvs.Duda/TaináBRA
0 - 2
19 - 21
12 - 21
       
31 - 42
00:34
30 24/07/2014
Nnoruga/BukkyNGRvs.Shimizu/KondoJPN
0 - 2
11 - 21
7 - 21
       
18 - 42
00:26
46 25/07/2014
Zuccarelli/LestiniITAvs.Strauss T./Strauss N.AUT
0 - 2
17 - 21
16 - 21
       
33 - 42
00:32
47 25/07/2014
Shimizu/KondoJPNvs.Duda/TaináBRA
0 - 2
8 - 21
8 - 21
       
16 - 42
00:25
48 25/07/2014
Diaz/SantoyoMEXvs.Nnoruga/BukkyNGR
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 7
       
42 - 23
00:26
64 25/07/2014
Shimizu/KondoJPNvs.Strauss T./Strauss N.AUT
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
       
0 - 0
00:30
65 25/07/2014
Nnoruga/BukkyNGRvs.Duda/TaináBRA
0 - 2
8 - 21
10 - 21
       
18 - 42
00:21
66 25/07/2014
Diaz/SantoyoMEXvs.Zuccarelli/LestiniITA
0 - 2
17 - 21
15 - 21
       
32 - 42
00:33
82 26/07/2014
Duda/TaináBRAvs.Strauss T./Strauss N.AUT
0 - 2
21 - 23
18 - 21
       
39 - 44
00:34
83 26/07/2014
Nnoruga/BukkyNGRvs.Zuccarelli/LestiniITA
0 - 2
11 - 21
12 - 21
       
23 - 42
00:24
84 26/07/2014
Diaz/SantoyoMEXvs.Shimizu/KondoJPN
2 - 0
21 - 6
21 - 18
       
42 - 24
00:27

Pool E

Rank Teams Points Won Lost Sets Won Sets Lost Ratio Points Won Points Lost Ratio
1
Dumbauskaite/Povilaityte
LTU
10 5 0 10 0 MAX 210 96 2.1875
2
Dabizha/Gorbunova
RUS
9 4 1 8 2 4.000 191 111 1.7207
3
Gschöpf/Geßlbauer
AUT
8 3 2 6 4 1.500 183 158 1.1582
4
Roman/Biver
PUR
7 2 3 4 7 0.571 166 195 0.8513
5
Alfaro/Arias
CRC
6 1 4 3 8 0.375 158 204 0.7745
6
Skye/Noel
LCA
5 0 5 0 10 0.000 66 210 0.3143

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
13 24/07/2014
Gschöpf/GeßlbauerAUTvs.Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTU
0 - 2
13 - 21
17 - 21
       
30 - 42
00:32
14 24/07/2014
Skye/NoelLCAvs.Dabizha/GorbunovaRUS
0 - 2
3 - 21
4 - 21
       
7 - 42
00:18
15 24/07/2014
Roman/BiverPURvs.Alfaro/AriasCRC
2 - 1
21 - 17
16 - 21
15 - 9
52 - 47
00:43
31 24/07/2014
Skye/NoelLCAvs.Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTU
0 - 2
2 - 21
3 - 21
       
5 - 42
00:18
32 24/07/2014
Roman/BiverPURvs.Dabizha/GorbunovaRUS
0 - 2
14 - 21
11 - 21
       
25 - 42
00:26
33 24/07/2014
Gschöpf/GeßlbauerAUTvs.Alfaro/AriasCRC
2 - 0
25 - 23
21 - 13
       
46 - 36
00:35
49 25/07/2014
Roman/BiverPURvs.Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTU
0 - 2
12 - 21
7 - 21
       
19 - 42
00:26
50 25/07/2014
Alfaro/AriasCRCvs.Dabizha/GorbunovaRUS
0 - 2
9 - 21
5 - 21
       
14 - 42
00:24
51 25/07/2014
Skye/NoelLCAvs.Gschöpf/GeßlbauerAUT
0 - 2
5 - 21
5 - 21
       
10 - 42
00:21
67 25/07/2014
Alfaro/AriasCRCvs.Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTU
0 - 2
11 - 21
8 - 21
       
19 - 42
00:25
68 25/07/2014
Gschöpf/GeßlbauerAUTvs.Dabizha/GorbunovaRUS
0 - 2
11 - 21
12 - 21
       
23 - 42
00:24
69 25/07/2014
Skye/NoelLCAvs.Roman/BiverPUR
0 - 2
13 - 21
9 - 21
       
22 - 42
00:29
85 26/07/2014
Dabizha/GorbunovaRUSvs.Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTU
0 - 2
13 - 21
10 - 21
       
23 - 42
00:28
86 26/07/2014
Gschöpf/GeßlbauerAUTvs.Roman/BiverPUR
2 - 0
21 - 13
21 - 15
       
42 - 28
00:31
87 26/07/2014
Skye/NoelLCAvs.Alfaro/AriasCRC
0 - 2
12 - 21
10 - 21
       
22 - 42
00:24

Pool F

Rank Teams Points Won Lost Sets Won Sets Lost Ratio Points Won Points Lost Ratio
1
Betschart/Eiholzer
SUI
10 5 0 10 1 10.000 228 184 1.2391
2
Knudsen/Strange
USA
9 4 1 9 3 3.000 230 193 1.1917
3
Sulima/Udovenko
UKR
8 3 2 6 4 1.500 201 178 1.1292
4
Parisaki/Manavi
GRE
7 2 3 5 7 0.714 197 220 0.8955
5
Dostalova, N./Komarkova
CZE
6 1 4 2 9 0.222 184 215 0.8558
6
Chatzikonstanta/Zakchaiou
CYP
5 0 5 2 10 0.200 183 233 0.7854

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
16 24/07/2014
Sulima/UdovenkoUKRvs.Chatzikonstanta/ZakchaiouCYP
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 17
       
42 - 32
00:32
17 24/07/2014
Knudsen/StrangeUSAvs.Betschart/EiholzerSUI
1 - 2
14 - 21
21 - 17
14 - 16
49 - 54
00:51
18 24/07/2014
Parisaki/ManaviGREvs.Dostalova, N./KomarkovaCZE
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 17
       
42 - 32
00:34
34 24/07/2014
Knudsen/StrangeUSAvs.Chatzikonstanta/ZakchaiouCYP
2 - 0
21 - 5
21 - 17
       
42 - 22
00:25
35 24/07/2014
Parisaki/ManaviGREvs.Betschart/EiholzerSUI
0 - 2
15 - 21
16 - 21
       
31 - 42
00:34
36 24/07/2014
Sulima/UdovenkoUKRvs.Dostalova, N./KomarkovaCZE
2 - 0
21 - 17
21 - 19
       
42 - 36
00:35
52 25/07/2014
Parisaki/ManaviGREvs.Chatzikonstanta/ZakchaiouCYP
2 - 1
21 - 16
16 - 21
15 - 12
52 - 49
00:51
53 25/07/2014
Dostalova, N./KomarkovaCZEvs.Betschart/EiholzerSUI
0 - 2
16 - 21
15 - 21
       
31 - 42
00:34
54 25/07/2014
Knudsen/StrangeUSAvs.Sulima/UdovenkoUKR
2 - 0
21 - 19
21 - 16
       
42 - 35
00:35
70 25/07/2014
Dostalova, N./KomarkovaCZEvs.Chatzikonstanta/ZakchaiouCYP
2 - 1
21 - 17
19 - 21
15 - 9
55 - 47
00:51
71 25/07/2014
Sulima/UdovenkoUKRvs.Betschart/EiholzerSUI
0 - 2
25 - 27
15 - 21
       
40 - 48
00:41
72 25/07/2014
Knudsen/StrangeUSAvs.Parisaki/ManaviGRE
2 - 1
21 - 18
19 - 21
15 - 13
55 - 52
00:56
88 26/07/2014
Betschart/EiholzerSUIvs.Chatzikonstanta/ZakchaiouCYP
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 17
       
42 - 33
00:29
89 26/07/2014
Sulima/UdovenkoUKRvs.Parisaki/ManaviGRE
2 - 0
21 - 10
21 - 10
       
42 - 20
00:26
90 26/07/2014
Knudsen/StrangeUSAvs.Dostalova, N./KomarkovaCZE
2 - 0
21 - 17
21 - 13
       
42 - 30
00:34

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
91 26/07/2014
Zuccarelli/LestiniITAvs.Gschöpf/GeßlbauerAUT
2 - 0
21 - 12
21 - 15
       
42 - 27
00:29
92 26/07/2014
Megan/NicoleCANvs.Diaz/SantoyoMEX
1 - 2
21 - 13
19 - 21
11 - 15
51 - 49
00:42
93 26/07/2014
Duda/TaináBRAvs.Michelle/ErikaPAR
2 - 0
21 - 11
21 - 18
       
42 - 29
00:29
94 26/07/2014
Kjølberg/MaaseideNORvs.Sulima/UdovenkoUKR
0 - 2
19 - 21
17 - 21
       
36 - 42
00:34
95 26/07/2014
Glenzke/SchreiberGERvs.Parisaki/ManaviGRE
2 - 1
19 - 21
21 - 17
15 - 5
55 - 43
00:47
96 26/07/2014
M. M. Lin/Tang N. Y.CHNvs.Davey/NgauamoAUS
0 - 2
14 - 21
10 - 21
       
24 - 42
00:29
97 26/07/2014
Kociolek/GruszczynskaPOLvs.Babenka/MileuskayaBLR
2 - 0
21 - 11
21 - 15
       
42 - 26
00:26
98 26/07/2014
Pastare/BrinkeLATvs.Roman/BiverPUR
2 - 0
21 - 10
21 - 15
       
42 - 25
00:38

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
99 26/07/2014
Hughes/ClaesUSAvs.Zuccarelli/LestiniITA
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 19
       
42 - 34
00:32
100 26/07/2014
Diaz/SantoyoMEXvs.Dabizha/GorbunovaRUS
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
00:43
101 26/07/2014
Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTUvs.Duda/TaináBRA
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 18
       
42 - 34
00:36
102 26/07/2014
Sulima/UdovenkoUKRvs.Ittlinger/WeilandGER
2 - 0
26 - 24
23 - 21
       
49 - 45
00:41
103 26/07/2014
Strauss T./Strauss N.AUTvs.Glenzke/SchreiberGER
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 14
       
42 - 29
00:34
104 26/07/2014
Davey/NgauamoAUSvs.Betschart/EiholzerSUI
1 - 2
23 - 21
16 - 21
6 - 15
45 - 57
00:44
105 26/07/2014
Knudsen/StrangeUSAvs.Kociolek/GruszczynskaPOL
0 - 2
11 - 21
16 - 21
       
27 - 42
00:29
106 26/07/2014
Pastare/BrinkeLATvs.Bukovec/MiricCAN
0 - 2
16 - 21
13 - 21
       
29 - 42
00:39

Round 3

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
107 27/07/2014
Hughes/ClaesUSAvs.Dabizha/GorbunovaRUS
2 - 0
21 - 15
23 - 21
       
44 - 36
00:33
108 27/07/2014
Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTUvs.Sulima/UdovenkoUKR
2 - 1
18 - 21
21 - 9
16 - 14
55 - 44
00:48
109 27/07/2014
Strauss T./Strauss N.AUTvs.Betschart/EiholzerSUI
0 - 2
17 - 21
15 - 21
       
32 - 42
00:35
110 27/07/2014
Kociolek/GruszczynskaPOLvs.Bukovec/MiricCAN
1 - 2
21 - 19
13 - 21
12 - 15
46 - 55
00:45

Semi-finals

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
111 27/07/2014
Hughes/ClaesUSAvs.Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTU
1 - 2
19 - 21
24 - 22
7 - 15
50 - 58
00:52
112 27/07/2014
Betschart/EiholzerSUIvs.Bukovec/MiricCAN
0 - 2
21 - 23
23 - 25
       
44 - 48
00:39

Final 3rd Place

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
113 27/07/2014
Hughes/ClaesUSAvs.Betschart/EiholzerSUI
2 - 1
21 - 16
21 - 23
15 - 7
57 - 46
00:48

Final 1st Place

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
114 27/07/2014
Dumbauskaite/PovilaityteLTUvs.Bukovec/MiricCAN
1 - 2
19 - 21
21 - 18
10 - 15
50 - 54
00:48