Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 QAT   Ahmed/Cherif Ahmed Tijan Cherif Younousse 2400 6580 2520 7030
2 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Bruno Schmidt Pedro Solberg Bruno Oscar Schmidt 2460 3980 2460 3980
3 RUS   Liamin/Velichko Nikita Liamin Igor Velichko 2260 4930 2260 4930
4 RUS   Krasilnikov/Stoyanovskiy Viacheslav Krasilnikov Oleg Stoyanovskiy 2260 4630 2260 4630
5 RUS   Semenov/Leshukov Konstantin Semenov Ilya Leshukov 2260 4170 2260 4170
6 LAT   Plavins/Tocs Martins Plavins Edgars Tocs 2200 6548 2200 6548
7 BRA   Alison/Andre Alison Cerutti Andre Loyola Stein 2160 4470 2160 4470
8 CHN   P. Gao/HA Likejiang Peng Gao Likejiang Ha 1160 2590 1230 3130
9 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 2060 4778 2060 4778
10 BRA   Guto/Saymon Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Saymon Barbosa Santos 1990 3510 1990 3510
11 CAN   Pedlow/Schachter Sam Pedlow Sam Schachter 1720 3596 1900 4136
12 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1700 4800 1880 5280
13 NED   Varenhorst/Bouter Christiaan Varenhorst Jasper Bouter 1840 4296 1840 4296
14 AUT   Seidl Rob./Waller Robin Seidl Philipp Waller 1660 3090 1800 3450
15 SRB   Basta/Kolaric Stefan Basta Lazar Kolaric 1760 2560 1760 2800
16 ITA   Caminati/Rossi Marco Caminati Enrico Rossi 1680 3780 1680 3780
17 USA   Doherty/Allen Ryan Doherty William Allen 1360 1360 1540 1780
18 USA   Slick/Patterson Stafford Slick Casey Patterson 1500 2560 1500 2860
19 GER   Bergmann/Harms, Y. Philipp Arne Bergmann Yannick Harms 1540 2794 1480 3094
20 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1400 3018 1400 3330
21 AUS   Durant/Schumann Cole Durant Damien Schumann 960 1984 1260 2724
22 THA   I. Nuttanon/P. Sedtawat Nuttanon Inkiew Sedtawat Padsawud 1060 2238 1260 2598
23 CHN   Y. Li/Wu Jiaxin Yang Li Jiaxin Wu 1160 2506 1230 3046
24 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 1260 2344 1200 2584
25 USA   Evans/Kolinske Miles Evans William Kolinske 1180 3260 1180 3260
26 POL   Szalankiewicz/Rudol Jakub Szalankiewicz Maciej Rudol 1160 3485 1160 3485
27 AUS   McHugh/Schubert WC Christopher McHugh Zachery Schubert 1080 1824 1140 2264
28 FRA   Di Giantommaso/Silvestre Romain Di Giantommaso Jérémy Silvestre 960 1753 1100 2053
29 RUS   Myskiv/Samoday Taras Myskiv Valeriy Samoday 590 928 1040 1468
30 RUS   Sivolap/Yarzutkin QWC Maxim Sivolap Artem Yarzutkin 880 2140 900 2320
31 CHN   Li Zhuoxin/Ch. W. Zhou WC Zhuoxin Li Chaowei Zhou 550 1342 780 1882
32 UKR   Popov/Gordieiev Sergiy Popov Iaroslav Gordieiev 488 1044 740 1320