Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 ITA   Ranghieri/Caminati Alex Ranghieri Marco Caminati 1140 1823 1700 2783
2 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1320 1879 1390 1879
3 SUI   Beeler/Krattiger Nico Beeler Marco Krattiger 1140 2304 1380 2604
4 USA   Doherty/Allen Ryan Doherty William Allen 1300 1760 1360 1940
5 AUS   McHugh/Schumann Christopher McHugh Damien Schumann 1200 3336 1320 3496
6 INA   Candra/Ashfiya Ade Rachmawan Mohammad Ashfiya 1192 1584 1292 1884
7 AUT   Ermacora/Pristauz Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz 820 1238 1220 1958
8 FRA   Krou/Aye Youssef Krou Quincy Aye 1080 2170 1120 2290
9 AUT   Dressler/Seidl Rob. Christoph Dressler Robin Seidl 950 2094 1100 2394
10 FRA   Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat Maxime Thiercy Arnaud Gauthier-Rat 850 1933 1020 2053
11 AUT   Hörl/Winter Julian Hörl Tobias Winter 685 1535 985 1805
12 POL   Kujawiak/Rudol Kacper Kujawiak Maciej Rudol 1060 1835 970 2255
13 NOR   Berntsen/Mol H. Mathias Berntsen Hendrik Nikolai Mol 695 1252 959 1766
14 LAT   Finsters/Solovejs Rihards Finsters Aleksandrs Solovejs 800 1601 880 1841
15 GER   Ehlers/Schümann Nils Ehlers Lorenz Schümann 720 1428 870 1638
16 FIN   Nurminen/Siren Jyrki Nurminen Santeri Siren 656 937 808 1177
17 RUS   Semenov/Leshukov Konstantin Semenov Ilya Leshukov 420 590 660 890
18 ENG   Gregory/Sheaf Chris Gregory Jake Sheaf 508 1475 624 1655
19 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 560 1234 560 1294
20 TUR   Giginoglu/Mermer QWC Murat Giginoglu Hasan Huseyin Mermer 524 1028 536 1148
21 UKR   Iemelianchyk/Popov Vladyslav Iemelianchyk Sergiy Popov 342 643 524 883
22 GER   Thole J./Wickler QWC Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 424 913 522 1063
23 CAN   Nusbaum/Plantinga Aaron Nusbaum Michael Plantinga 663 983 520 915
24 ITA   Gabriele/Carambula Pasquale Gabriele Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 520 743 520 743
25 AUT   Kunert/Waller Thomas Kunert Philipp Waller 452 983 450 983
26 GER   Bergmann/Harms, Y. Philipp Arne Bergmann Yannick Harms 444 752 444 752
27 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 410 743 339 653
28 INA   Koko/Danang Koko Prasetyo Darkuncoro Danangsyah Pribadi 324 420 324 480
29 SCO   Cook/Miedzybrodzki Seain Cook Robin Miedzybrodzki 318 348 318 348