Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Alison/Andre Alison Cerutti Andre Loyola Stein 3080 4260 3080 3990
2 BRA   Evandro/Vitor Felipe Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Vitor Gonçalves Felipe 2980 4460 2980 4220
3 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2960 5972 2960 5532
4 ITA   Nicolai/Lupo Paolo Nicolai Daniele Lupo 3000 4020 2960 3540
5 POL   Kantor/Losiak Piotr Kantor Bartosz Losiak 2720 6318 2720 6228
6 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2720 4321 2720 4101
7 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Bruno Schmidt Pedro Solberg Bruno Oscar Schmidt 2680 3870 2680 3540
8 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 1780 3356 1780 3086
9 RUS   Krasilnikov/Liamin Viacheslav Krasilnikov Nikita Liamin 2640 5080 2640 4000
10 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Velichko Oleg Stoyanovskiy Igor Velichko 2580 4237 2580 3932
11 LAT   Smedins/Samoilovs Janis Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs 2480 5648 2480 5188
12 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2400 4948 2400 4228
13 LAT   Plavins/Tocs Martins Plavins Edgars Tocs 2380 4676 2380 4488
14 NOR   Mol, A./Sørum, C. Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum 2160 4996 2160 4862
15 CAN   Pedlow/Schachter Sam Pedlow Sam Schachter 1960 3996 1960 3756
16 POL   Fijalek/Bryl Grzegorz Fijalek Michal Bryl 1960 3972 1960 3630
17 NED   Varenhorst/Bouter Christiaan Varenhorst Jasper Bouter 1960 2978 1960 2903
18 POL   Prudel/Szalankiewicz Mariusz Prudel Jakub Szalankiewicz 1720 3515 1720 3344
19 CUB   Nivaldo/Gonzalez Diaz Gomez Nivaldo Nadir Sergio Reynaldo Gonzalez Bayard 1720 3180 1720 3060
20 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 1680 3620 1680 3500
21 CAN   O'Gorman/Saxton Grant O'Gorman Ben Saxton 1680 3420 1680 3360
22 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 1540 2241 1540 2243
23 CHI   Grimalt E./Grimalt M. Esteban Grimalt Marco Grimalt 1400 3020 1400 2960
24 RUS   Semenov/Leshukov Konstantin Semenov Ilya Leshukov 1380 1970 1380 1910
25 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 1300 2039 1300 2049
26 BRA   Thiago/George Thiago Dealtry Barbosa George Souto Maior Wanderley 1250 1470 1250 1380
27 NED   Boehlé/van de Velde Dirk Boehlé Steven van de Velde 1110 1908 1140 1872
28 POL   Kujawiak/Rudol WC Kacper Kujawiak Maciej Rudol 1120 3190 1120 3019
29 AUT   Ermacora/Pristauz Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz 1100 2574 1100 2662
30 GER   Thole, J./Wickler Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 920 2264 920 2187
31 CZE   Dumek/Bercik Jan Dumek Vaclav Bercik 540 924 660 1162
32 CZE   Lenc/Habr WC David Lenc Filip Habr 92 111 153 191