Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 INA   Gilang/Danang Gilang Ramadhan Danangsyah Pribadi 648 840 648 840
2 THA   I. Nuttanon/P. Sedtawat Nuttanon Inkiew Sedtawat Padsawud 624 840 628 940
3 GER   Walkenhorst/Winter Alexander Walkenhorst Sven Winter 600 788 570 698
4 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 560 1282 560 1114
5 USA   Crabb Tr./Del Sol Trevor Crabb Skylar Del Sol 600 750 540 630
6 TUR   Giginoglu/Mermer Murat Giginoglu Hasan Huseyin Mermer 524 1028 524 1028
7 GER   Erdmann/Betzien Jonathan Erdmann Max Betzien 488 1019 488 869
8 FRA   Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso Olivier Barthelemy Romain Di Giantommaso 460 993 460 843
9 RUS   Gorbenko/Ivanov Sergey Gorbenko Vasilii Ivanov 448 448 448 448
10 THA   J. Surin/K. Adisorn Surin Jongklang Adisorn Khaolumtarn 370 492 426 612
11 GER   Thole J./Wickler Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 424 913 424 763
12 RUS   Semenov/Leshukov Konstantin Semenov Ilya Leshukov 420 590 420 590
13 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 402 511 402 511
14 AUT   Müllner/Schnetzer Daniel Müllner Florian Schnetzer 376 1085 376 965
15 UKR   Denin/Denysenko Oleksii Denin Denys Denysenko 353 642 353 642
16 UKR   Iemelianchyk/Popov Vladyslav Iemelianchyk Sergiy Popov 342 643 342 643
17 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 410 791 339 623
18 SUI   Métral/Hagenbuch Quentin Métral Simon Hagenbuch 332 348 332 348
19 UKR   Gordieiev/Zhuravel Iaroslav Gordieiev Evgen Zhuravel 329 893 329 803
20 TUR   Sagir/Urlu Ali Berke Sagir Safa Urlu 321 391 321 391
21 SUI   Breer/Haussener Florian Breer Yves Haussener 312 459 312 459
22 CAN   Plantinga/MacNeil Michael Plantinga Jake MacNeil 292 752 292 572
23 USA   Zaun/Roberts Eric Zaun Adam Roberts 195 205 285 295
24 POL   Paszkowski/Lysikowski Mateusz Paszkowski Mateusz Lysikowski 182 229 182 229
25 DEN   Rosager/Trans Mads Rosager Martin Trans Hansen 176 228 176 228
26 ITA   Abbiati/Andreatta, T. Andrea Abbiati Tiziano Andreatta 168 196 168 196
27 CRO   Pribanic/Jercic Josip Pribanic Marin Jercic 150 150 150 150
28 IRI   M. Sadeghi/A.Aghajani QWC Mohammad Sadeghi Malati Alireza Aghajanighasab 130 130 70 70
29 IRI   M. Amiri/Javad.F Mojtaba Amiri Javad Firouzpourbandpei 130 130 70 70
30 IRI   p.dargahi/Behnam peiman dargahi Behnam Tavakoli 30 30 0 0
31 IRI   A.Shoushtarizadeh/V.Nikoufar Amir Shoushtarizadeh Vahid Nikoufar 30 30 0 0
32 IRI   M. Shobeiri/R.Khajeh Mohammadreza Shobeiri Rasoul Khajeh 30 30 0 0