Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 NOR   Mol A./Sørum, C. Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum 3800 6720 3800 6900
2 POL   Fijalek/Bryl Grzegorz Fijalek Michal Bryl 2960 4656 2960 5136
3 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 2800 5920 2540 5840
4 POL   Kantor/Losiak Piotr Kantor Bartosz Losiak 2600 4860 2360 4920
5 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2520 5936 2280 5616
6 GER   Thole J./Wickler Julius Thole Clemens Wickler 2240 4189 2240 4109
7 LAT   Plavins/Tocs Martins Plavins Edgars Tocs 2280 4418 2200 4298
8 BRA   Pedro Solberg/Vitor Felipe Pedro Solberg Vitor Gonçalves Felipe 2380 4650 2120 4560
9 CHI   Grimalt M./Grimalt E. Marco Grimalt Esteban Grimalt 2400 5520 2160 5660
10 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2120 4140 2120 4240
11 BRA   Evandro/Bruno Schmidt Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Bruno Oscar Schmidt 2380 4770 2100 4600
12 BRA   Alison/Álvaro Filho Alison Cerutti Álvaro Morais Filho 1730 3070 2020 3770
13 CAN   Pedlow/Schachter Sam Pedlow Sam Schachter 1980 3560 1980 3780
14 BRA   Andre/George Andre Loyola Stein George Souto Maior Wanderley 1820 3490 1870 3660
15 BRA   Guto/Saymon Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes Saymon Barbosa Santos 2070 3190 1860 3020
16 SUI   Heidrich/Gerson Adrian Heidrich Mirco Gerson 1840 3994 1840 3414
17 USA   Bourne/Crabb Tr. Tri Bourne Trevor Crabb 1915 2605 1815 2075
18 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 1760 4698 1760 4278
19 AUT   Seidl Rob./Waller Robin Seidl Philipp Waller 1720 3780 1720 3700
20 USA   Doherty/Hyden Ryan Doherty John Hyden 1610 1790 1690 2190
21 USA   Slick/Allen Stafford Slick William Allen 1650 2490 1650 2500
22 CAN   Saxton/O'Gorman Ben Saxton Grant O'Gorman 1600 4020 1600 3880
23 USA   Priddy/Brunner William Reid Priddy Theodore Brunner 1380 1810 1550 1900
24 USA   Budinger/Patterson WC Chase Budinger Casey Patterson 1480 2610 1480 2150
25 SUI   Beeler/Krattiger Nico Beeler Marco Krattiger 1500 2516 1420 2316
26 NED   Varenhorst/van de Velde Christiaan Varenhorst Steven van de Velde 1480 2650 1380 2450
27 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 1360 1780 1360 1800
28 UKR   Popov/Gordieiev Sergiy Popov Iaroslav Gordieiev 926 1326 1300 1826
29 BRA   Thiago/Oscar WC Thiago Dealtry Barbosa Oscar Brandão 1260 1755 1260 1905
30 ARG   Azaad/Capogrosso Julian Amado Azaad Nicolás Capogrosso 1040 2720 1040 2420
31 SUI   Métral/Haussener Quentin Métral Yves Haussener 930 1824 900 1784
32 FRA   Rowlandson/Barthelemy Edouard Rowlandson Olivier Barthelemy 1040 1317 850 1387