Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Dalhausser/Lucena Philip Dalhausser Nicholas Lucena 3600 4880 3600 4880
2 BRA   Evandro/Andre Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior Andre Loyola Stein 3040 3712 3040 3712
3 AUT   Doppler/Horst Clemens Doppler Alexander Horst 2520 3801 2720 4281
4 POL   Kantor/Losiak Piotr Kantor Bartosz Losiak 3040 5418 2640 5978
5 RUS   Krasilnikov/Liamin Viacheslav Krasilnikov Nikita Liamin 2320 4440 2640 4980
6 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Velichko Oleg Stoyanovskiy Igor Velichko 2208 3372 2580 4057
7 NED   Brouwer/Meeuwsen Alexander Brouwer Robert Meeuwsen 2560 5232 2560 5032
8 BRA   Alison/Bruno Schmidt Alison Cerutti Bruno Oscar Schmidt 2160 3460 2440 4100
9 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins Aleksandrs Samoilovs Janis Smedins 2400 4392 2400 4792
10 BRA   Pedro Solberg/George Pedro Solberg Geroge Souto Maior Wanderley 2370 3096 2370 3096
11 LAT   Plavins/Tocs Martins Plavins Edgars Tocs 2340 4025 2340 4250
12 ESP   Herrera/Gavira Pablo Herrera Allepuz Adrián Gavira Collado 2120 3828 2160 4228
13 BRA   Vitor Felipe/Guto Vitor Gonçalves Felipe Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes 2140 3024 2040 4024
14 USA   Hyden/Brunner John Hyden Theodore Brunner 2080 2945 2000 3265
15 CAN   Pedlow/Schachter Sam Pedlow Sam Schachter 1920 2960 1960 3576
16 BRA   Álvaro Filho/Saymon Álvaro Morais Filho Saymon Barbosa Santos 1760 3616 1920 4016
17 USA   Gibb/Crabb Ta. Jacob Gibb Taylor Crabb 1840 2570 1880 2970
18 NOR   Mol/Sørum, C. Anders Berntsen Mol Christian Sandlie Sørum 1660 3666 1840 4056
19 CAN   O'Gorman/Saxton Grant O'Gorman Ben Saxton 1840 2780 1840 3040
20 MEX   Virgen/Ontiveros Juan Virgen Lombardo Ontiveros 1760 3220 1760 3280
21 NED   Varenhorst/Bouter Christiaan Varenhorst Jasper Bouter 1590 2085 1730 2405
22 POL   Prudel/Szalankiewicz Mariusz Prudel Jakub Szalankiewicz 1680 3475 1720 3615
23 USA   Allen/Doherty William Allen Ryan Doherty 1540 2340 1560 2480
24 GER   Böckermann/Flüggen Markus Böckermann Lars Flüggen 1460 2119 1440 2279
25 RUS   Yarzutkin/Sivolap Artem Yarzutkin Maxim Sivolap 1528 2652 1348 2577
26 FRA   Krou/Aye Youssef Krou Quincy Aye 1280 2690 1280 2810
27 ITA   Rossi/Caminati Enrico Rossi Marco Caminati 1168 1880 1168 2000
28 ARG   Capogrosso/Azaad Nicolás Capogrosso Julian Amado Azaad 880 2400 1100 2740
29 USA   Slick/Patterson Stafford Slick Casey Patterson 1080 2045 1080 1985
30 USA   Evans/Kolinske Miles Evans William Kolinske 1000 1500 980 1600
31 CAN   Nusbaum/Plantinga Aaron Nusbaum Michael Plantinga 460 875 620 1245
32 USA   Drost/Frishman James Avery Drost Chase Frishman 380 380 620 620
33 CAN   Grabovskyy/Kazhamiaka Sergiy Grabovskyy Fiodar Kazhamiaka 450 510 490 620
34 GER   Dollinger A./Kulzer Armin Dollinger Simon Kulzer 460 915 460 765
35 USA   Mayer/Crabb Tr. John Mayer Trevor Crabb 400 610 400 490
36 USA   Casebeer/Priddy Jeremy Casebeer William Reid Priddy 122 122 382 382
37 BRA   Ricardo/Oscar Ricardo Alex Costa Santos Oscar Brandão 376 381 318 321
38 USA   Zaun/Ratledge Eric Zaun Ed Ratledge 145 145 275 285
39 USA   Rosenthal/Budinger Sean Rosenthal Chase Budinger 380 380 260 260
40 JPN   Nishimura/Koshikawa WC Koichi Nishimura Yu Koshikawa 198 338 198 338
41 USA   Sauter/Roberts Spencer Sauter Adam Roberts 120 130 120 130
42 USA   Burik/Toppel Mark Edwin Burik Curt Toppel 120 120 60 60
43 USA   McKibbin/Mckibbin Maddison McKibbin Riley Mckibbin 0 0 0 0
44 USA   Loomis/Brunsting WC Ty Loomis Michael Brunsting 0 0 0 0
45 USA   Paulis/Dentler Raffe Paulis Andrew Dentler 30 30 0 0
46 USA   Drake/Luers Jonathan Drake Christopher Luers 0 0 0 0
47 USA   Wilson/Losik Garrett Wilson Kacey Losik 0 0 0 0
48 USA   Webber/Vander Meer Logan Webber David Ryan Vander Meer 0 0 0 0