Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CHN   P. Gao/Y. Li Peng Gao Yang Li 1080 1602 1120 2030
2 CAN   O'Gorman/Saxton Grant O'Gorman Ben Saxton 1600 3680 1600 4520
3 BRA   George/Thiago George Souto Maior Wanderley Thiago Dealtry Barbosa 1350 1700 1480 2060
4 USA   Slick/Patterson Stafford Slick Casey Patterson 1330 2150 1330 2060
5 GER   Walkenhorst/Winter Alexander Walkenhorst Sven Winter 1065 1376 1220 1507
6 USA   Kolinske/Evans William Kolinske Miles Evans 1120 2040 1120 2420
7 AUS   Durant/Schumann Cole Durant Damien Schumann 1070 2054 1070 1840
8 AUT   Ermacora/Pristauz Martin Ermacora Moritz Pristauz 980 2902 1040 3022
9 SUI   Kissling G./Zandbergen Gabriel Kissling Michiel Zandbergen 840 1549 1040 1711
10 AUS   McHugh/Schubert Christopher McHugh Zachery Schubert 1030 1934 1030 1720
11 LAT   Solovejs/Finsters Aleksandrs Solovejs Rihards Finsters 1020 2249 1020 2184
12 BRA   Álvaro Filho/Luciano Álvaro Morais Filho Luciano Ferreira de Paula 970 1850 970 1490
13 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 940 2050 940 2094
14 AUT   Wutzl/Frühbauer S. Jörg Wutzl Simon Frühbauer 840 1012 940 1408
15 FIN   Nurminen/Siren Jyrki Nurminen Santeri Siren 980 1680 900 2007
16 SLO   Zemljak/Pokeršnik Nejc Zemljak Jan Pokeršnik 940 2180 880 2522
17 BLR   Dziadkou/Kavalenka Aliaksandr Dziadkou Aliaksandr Kavalenka 880 1801 880 1953
18 USA   Budinger/Rosenthal Chase Budinger Sean Rosenthal 500 500 860 860
19 TUR   Mermer/Urlu Hasan Huseyin Mermer Safa Urlu 680 1363 720 1503
20 THA   J. Surin/K. Adisorn Surin Jongklang Adisorn Khaolumtarn 720 1436 720 1436
21 THA   I. Nuttanon/P. Sedtawat Nuttanon Inkiew Sedtawat Padsawud 710 1578 710 1578
22 GER   Betzien/Erdmann WC Max Betzien Jonathan Erdmann 700 1123 700 961
23 SWE   Appelgren/Boman Martin Appelgren Simon Boman 660 1964 680 2088
24 AUT   Seidl Rob./Waller Robin Seidl Philipp Waller 590 1937 670 1971
25 AUT   Huber A./Dressler Alexander Huber Christoph Dressler 560 1644 660 1760
26 CHN   HA Likejiang/Wu Jiaxin Likejiang Ha Jiaxin Wu 870 1338 660 1746
27 CHN   Li Zhuoxin/Ch. W. Zhou WC Zhuoxin Li Chaowei Zhou 625 890 610 1162
28 AUS   Dickson/Ferguson Tim Dickson Marcus Ferguson 490 740 480 750
29 CAN   Wheelan/MacNeil Cameron Wheelan Jake MacNeil 450 585 475 645
30 USA   Roberts/Field Adam Roberts Troy Field 460 470 460 470
31 CHN   Wang Y. W./Li Lei Yanwei Wang Lei Li 312 328 311 326
32 FRA   Di Giantommaso/Silvestre Romain Di Giantommaso Jérémy Silvestre 456 995 366 991