Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 ITA   Andreatta, T./Abbiati Tiziano Andreatta Andrea Abbiati 1200 1794 1200 1794
2 FRA   Di Giantommaso/Silvestre Romain Di Giantommaso Jérémy Silvestre 1140 2433 1140 2433
3 AUT   Winter/Hörl Tobias Winter Julian Hörl 1140 2284 1140 2284
4 IRI   Salemi B. /A.Vakili Bahman Salemiinjehboroun Arash Vakili 1100 2010 1100 2010
5 LTU   Kazdailis/Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius 1080 3574 1080 3574
6 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 1050 2180 1050 2180
7 FRA   Aye/Gauthier-Rat Quincy Aye Arnaud Gauthier-Rat 1020 2908 1020 2908
8 FIN   Nurminen/Siren Jyrki Nurminen Santeri Siren 1020 2120 1020 2120
9 THA   J. Surin/K. Adisorn Surin Jongklang Adisorn Khaolumtarn 960 1840 960 1840
10 IRI   Raoufi R./A. Mirzaali Rahman Raoufi Abolhamed Mirzaali 920 1910 920 1910
11 BLR   Dziadkou/Piatrushka Aliaksandr Dziadkou Pavel Piatrushka 764 1442 764 1403
12 USA   Zaun/Casebeer Eric Zaun Jeremy Casebeer 755 910 755 910
13 POL   Prudel/Kruk Mariusz Prudel Milosz Kruk 750 2067 750 2067
14 SUI   Métral/Haussener Quentin Métral Yves Haussener 720 1496 720 1496
15 DEN   Thomsen/Abell Daniel Thomsen Kristoffer Abell 690 1025 690 1025
16 TUR   Urlu/Sekerci Safa Urlu Selçuk Sekerci 674 1176 674 1176
17 UKR   Iemelianchyk/Denysenko Vladyslav Iemelianchyk Denys Denysenko 660 1407 660 1368
18 FRA   Barthelemy/Loiseau Olivier Barthelemy Arnaud Loiseau 555 902 555 902
19 UKR   Popov/Gladun Sergiy Popov Maksym Gladun 520 1064 520 1040
20 ENG   Gregory/Batrane Chris Gregory Issa Batrane 519 746 519 746
21 GER   Stadie/Becker Eric Stadie Paul Becker 495 725 495 725
22 LAT   Gabdullins/Samoilovs M. Matiss Gabdullins Mihails Samoilovs 468 779 468 779
23 ENG   Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. Javier Bello Joaquin Bello 420 740 420 740
24 BRA   Márcio /Vinicius Márcio Tschaffon Gaudie Ley Vinicius Rezende Costa Freitas 400 460 400 460
25 NED   Immers/Vismans S. Matthew Immers Sven Vismans 383 428 383 428
26 NED   van der Ham/Nijeboer, T. QWC Jannes van der Ham Thijs Nijeboer 372 372 378 412
27 AUT   Kindl/Ertl F. Moritz Fabian Kindl Florian Ertl 372 663 372 663
28 CAN   Fecteau-Boutin/Reka Simon Fecteau-Boutin Ivan Reka 355 446 355 446
29 LTU   Juchnevic/Vasiljev Robert Juchnevic Artur Vasiljev 351 436 351 436
30 CZE   Pala/Sotola Tomas Pala Ondrej Sotola 299 357 299 357
31 JPN   Kurokawa/Sato Kai Kurokawa Ryota Sato 238 271 238 271