Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 QAT   De J Santos/Jefferson Tiago De J Santos Jefferson Santos Pereira 1420 1420 1420 0
2 CAN   Binstock/Schachter Josh Binstock Sam Schachter 1700 2056 2056 0
3 LAT   Samoilovs/Smedins T. Aleksandrs Samoilovs Toms Smedins 2023 2023 2023 0
4 TUR   Gögtepe V./Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe Murat Giginoglu 1805 1805 1805 0
5 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 1561 1545 1545 0
6 ITA   Ingrosso P./Ingrosso M. Paolo Ingrosso Matteo Ingrosso 1450 1450 1450 0
7 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 1400 1444 1444 0
8 KAZ   Yakovlev/Kuleshov Dmitriy Yakovlev Alexey Kuleshov 1464 1364 1364 0
9 GER   Poniewaz B./Poniewaz D. Bennet Poniewaz David Poniewaz 1168 1344 1344 0
10 ESP   García/Marco Christian García Francisco Alfredo Marco 1915 1310 1310 0
11 CHN   HA Likejiang/Bao J. Likejiang Ha Jian Bao 1220 1220 1220 0
12 NOR   Hordvik/Eithun Oivind Hordvik Geir Eithun 1057 1206 1206 0
13 USA   Olson/Slick Derek Olson Stafford Slick 1174 1198 1198 0
14 GER   Holler/Schröder Tim Holler Jonas Schröder 1180 1180 1180 0
15 AUT   Kunert/Dressler Thomas Kunert Christoph Dressler 1160 1160 1160 0
16 RUS   Bykanov/Prokopiev Ruslan Bykanov Serguei Prokopiev 1890 1141 1141 0
17 CZE   Dumek/Kufa, R. Jan Dumek Robert Kufa 1137 1137 1137 0
18 DEN   Olesen/Kildegaard WC Martin Olesen Peter Dilling Kildegaard Andersen 1056 1126 1126 0
19 CAN   Plantinga/Wheelan Michael Plantinga Cameron Wheelan 1120 1120 1120 0
20 ENG   Sheaf/Gregory Jake Sheaf Chris Gregory 1044 1084 1084 0
21 POL   Kosiak/Bryl Maciej Kosiak Michal Bryl 1248 1080 1080 0
22 AUT   Eglseer/Müllner Peter Eglseer Daniel Müllner 1102 1059 1059 0
23 USA   Montgomery/Casebeer William Montgomery Jeremy Casebeer 1816 1025 1025 0
24 CHN   Wu Jiaxin/C. Yang Jiaxin Wu Cong Yang 1190 970 970 0
25 CAN   Hatch/May Maverick Hatch Garrett May 1320 928 928 0
26 AUS   Court/Schumann Joshua Court Damien Schumann 986 926 926 0
27 FRA   Salvetti/Daguerre Yannick Salvetti Jean-Baptiste Daguerre 860 860 860 0
28 SUI   Kovatsch/Kissling, J. Mats Kovatsch Jonas Kissling 1590 820 820 0
29 ESP   Tomás/Menéndez Francisco Tomás César Menéndez Ortego 556 556 556 0
30 QAT   A-Khallouf/Tamer Abdelaziz Khallouf Tamer Abdelrasoul 290 290 290 0
31 QAT   M. ESSAM/Asif WC Assam Ahmed Mahmoud Sultan Asif 0 0 0 0
32 GER   Betzien/Rudolf Max Betzien Niklas Rudolf 490 490 490 0