Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
0 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Liamin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Nikita Liamin 1711 2804 0 0
1 GER   Erdmann/Matysik Jonathan Erdmann Kay Matysik 2530 4973 0 0
2 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 2130 5304 0 0
3 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 1910 3322 0 0
4 TUR   Giginoglu/Gögtepe V. Murat Giginoglu Volkan Gögtepe 1900 4376 0 0
5 LAT   Plavins/Regza Martins Plavins Haralds Regza 1830 5526 0 0
6 AUT   Huber A./Seidl Rob. Alexander Huber Robin Seidl 1810 4304 0 0
7 GER   Walkenhorst/Windscheif Alexander Walkenhorst Stefan Windscheif 1694 3512 0 0
8 GRE   Kotsilianos/Zoupanis Georgios Kotsilianos Nikos Zoupani 1554 2694 0 0
9 AUT   Kunert/Dressler Thomas Kunert Christoph Dressler 1552 3496 0 0
10 BEL   Koekelkoren/van Walle Dries Koekelkoren Tom van Walle 1512 3564 0 0
11 RUS   Liamin/Barsuk Nikita Liamin Dmitri Barsuk 1512 2948 0 0
12 NOR   Kvamsdal/Sørum, C. Kvamsdal Morten Christian Sandlie Sørum 1492 2979 0 0
13 SUI   Gabathuler/Gerson Philip Gabathuler Mirco Gerson 1460 2844 0 0
14 NOR   Horrem/Eithun Iver Andreas Horrem Geir Eithun 1432 2745 0 0
15 SUI   Beeler/Strasser Nico Beeler Alexei Strasser 1392 2734 0 0
16 ISR   Faiga/Hilman Sean Faiga Ariel Hilman 1252 2240 0 0
17 LAT   Finsters/Tocs Rihards Finsters Edgars Tocs 1244 2455 0 0
18 GRE   Niopas/Papadimitriou Dimitrios Niopas Thodoris Papadimitriou 1210 1368 0 0
19 TUR   Urlu/Mermer Safa Urlu Hasan Huseyin Mermer 1186 2023 0 0
20 ESP   Marco/García Francisco Alfredo Marco Christian García 1180 2804 0 0
21 ESP   Tomás/Menéndez Francisco Tomás César Menéndez Ortego 1028 1270 0 0
22 UKR   Babich/Gordieiev Mykola Babich Iaroslav Gordieiev 946 1206 0 0
23 CZE   Kubala/Dumek Premysl Kubala Jan Dumek 906 1064 0 0
24 FIN   Piippo/Nurminen Pekka Piippo Jyrki Nurminen 725 725 0 0
25 ISR   Ohana/Sendrovich Netanel Amiram Ohana Alon Sendrovich 708 808 0 0
26 FRA   Di Giantommaso/Thiercy Romain Di Giantommaso Maxime Thiercy 635 651 0 0
27 FIN   Siren/Määttänen Santeri Siren Miro Määttänen 602 602 0 0
28 UKR   Denin/Popov Oleksii Denin Sergiy Popov 558 599 0 0
29 EST   Jaani/Kollo Karl Jaani Kristo Kollo 402 402 0 0
30 EST   Nõlvak/Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar 390 398 0 0
31 CZE   Perusic/Schweiner Ondrej Perusic David Schweiner 370 374 0 0
32 BEL   Douwen/Adriaensen Bob Douwen Robin Adriaensen 160 160 0 0