Teams Men - Reserve

Overview

Teams Men - Reserve

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 RUS   Bakhnar/Kramarenko Petr Bakhnar Aleksandr Kramarenko 618 904 543 734
3 GER   Dollinger A./Kulzer Armin Dollinger Simon Kulzer 550 1104 550 914
4 LTU   Vasiljev/Juchnevic Artur Vasiljev Robert Juchnevic 550 676 550 641
5 SWE   Appelgren/Annerstedt Martin Appelgren Alexander Annerstedt 546 1239 546 1059
6 NOR   Retterholt/Solhaug Lars Tveit Retterholt Svein Oddmund Solhaug 541 752 541 722
7 RUS   Shustrov/Gusev Pavel Shustrov Alexey Gusev 528 894 528 864
8 RUS   Gorbenko/Ivanov Sergey Gorbenko Vasilii Ivanov 504 1057 464 877
9 DEN   Rosager/Brinck Mads Rosager Jacob Stein Brinck 500 724 500 709
10 DEN   Thomsen/Overgaard Daniel Thomsen Morten Overgaard 489 599 474 584
11 RUS   Bolgov/Ermilov Andrey Bolgov Vladislav Ermilov 484 667 484 667
12 RUS   Kuvichka/Kislytsyn Daniil Kuvichka Anton Kislytsyn 484 661 484 661
13 SLO   Pokeršnik, D./Plahutnik Danijel Pokeršnik Gasper Plahutnik 480 1135 480 1050
14 CZE   Myslivecek/Pihera Marcel Myslivecek Martin Pihera 480 714 480 714
15 NED   Van Steenis/Vismans S. Tom van Steenis Sven Vismans 450 534 450 509
16 SUI   Breer/Dillier Florian Breer Leo Dillier 436 718 516 793
17 ENG   Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. Javier Bello Joaquin Bello 420 845 420 845
18 AUT   Kindl/Seiser Moritz Fabian Kindl Mathias Seiser 416 724 416 604
19 POL   Sdebel/Ilewicz Adrian Sdebel Piotr Ilewicz 395 555 380 505
20 SWE   Herrmann/Simonsson Alexander Herrmann Ludvig Simonsson 388 720 388 635
21 NED   van der Ham/Nijeboer, T. Jannes van der Ham Thijs Nijeboer 387 447 357 396
22 CZE   Sramek/Gala Martin Sramek Jakub Gala 382 731 382 719
23 NOR   Opsahl/Helland Stian Opsahl Christian Helland 338 698 338 666
24 CZE   Pala/Sotola Tomas Pala Ondrej Sotola 320 477 320 477
25 NZL   Timmer/O'Dea, S. Johann Timmer Sam O'Dea 320 328 605 628
26 SRB   Klasnic/Milic Djordje Klasnic Milos Milic 290 352 290 352
27 TUR   Dundar Y./Baytemur Dundar Yildirim Koray Baytemur 284 284 249 249
28 NOR   Løvli/Dybfest Ruben Olai Lund Løvli Hans Erik Dybfest 253 307 253 307
29 AUT   Ertl F./Kratz Florian Ertl Johannes Kratz 248 399 248 399
30 POL   Poznanski/Florczyk Dominik Poznanski Mateusz Florczyk 245 281 245 281
31 SWE   Lundgren/Wijk Tegenrot Peter Lundgren Jakob Wijk Tegenrot 244 244 244 244
32 POL   Chiniewicz/Korycki Martin Chiniewicz Michal Korycki 226 294 226 294
33 IRI   A.Aghajani/Ahad Alireza Aghajanighasab Ahad Emamgolipourahangar 220 220 220 220
34 RUS   Abramov/Salmanov Maksim Abramov Artur Salmanov 217 217 217 217
35 AUT   Kopschar/Murauer Arwin Kopschar Michael Murauer 203 236 203 236
36 UKR   Karvatskyi/Didyk Sviatoslav Karvatskyi Anton Didyk 192 205 192 205
37 ENG   Bialokoz/Dunbavin Frederick Bialokoz Sam Dunbavin 179 179 179 179
38 UKR   Gladun/Zhuravel Maksym Gladun Evgen Zhuravel 143 149 74 74
39 BLR   Ivannikau/Abramenka Anton Ivannikau Ilya Abramenka 138 138 138 138
40 FRA   Faure/Platre Théo Faure Timothée Platre 112 112 122 122
41 UKR   Palenko/Svyrydenko Vladyslav Palenko Danyil Svyrydenko 110 116 110 116
42 JPN   Kojima/Ogawa Toshiharu Kojima Masashi Ogawa 105 105 105 105
43 USA   Brewster/Boag Timothy Brewster Michael Boag 105 105 205 205