Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 POR   Silva/Diogo Jose Silva Diogo Maia 0 0 0 0
2 POL   Lysikowski/Wierzbicki Mateusz Lysikowski Tomasz Wierzbicki 0 0 0 0
3 AUT   Buchegger/Waller Paul Buchegger Philipp Waller 0 0 0 0
4 RUS   Velichko/Margiev Igor Velichko Aleksander Margiev 0 0 0 0
5 GER   Reichert/Wickler Moritz Reichert Clemens Wickler 0 0 0 0
6 AUS   Murch/Schubert Malachi Murch Zachery Schubert 0 0 0 0
7 BRA   George/Renato George Souto Maior Wanderley Renato Mendes Gervasio Junior 0 0 0 0
8 POR   Bernardo/Pombeiro Bernardo Martins Francisco Pombeiro 0 0 0 0
9 USA   Defalco/Yoder Torey Defalco Lucas Yoder 0 0 0 0
10 LAT   Smirnovs/Potasovs Vlads Smirnovs Edgars Potasovs 0 0 0 0
11 NOR   Huus/Sørum, C. Bjarne Nikolai Huus Christian Sandlie Sørum 0 0 0 0
12 CZE   Dzavoronok/Hadrava Donovan Dzavoronok Michael Hadrava 0 0 0 0
13 CAN   Scheerhoorn/Coleman Blake Scheerhoorn Lucas Coleman 0 0 0 0
14 KAZ   Pestov/Gurin Viktor Pestov Kirill Gurin 0 0 0 0
15 VEN   Fayola/Tigrito Ronald Daniel Fayola Furtado Jose Gregorio Gomez 0 0 0 0
16 NZL   Matheson/Fullerton Liam Matheson Brad Fullerton 0 0 0 0
17 INA   Rendy Verdian/Ashfiya Rendy Licardo Mohammad Ashfiya 0 0 0 0
18 LCA   Matlo/St Jean Augustin Faulkner Tevin St Jean 0 0 0 0
19 NCA   Contreras/Mora Gerson David Contreras Lacayo Ruben Alejandro Mora Romero 0 0 0 0
20 CRC   Gonzalez/Valenciano Alejandro Gonzalez Sebastian Valenciano 0 0 0 0
21 LTU   Kazdailis/Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius 0 0 0 0
22 JAM   Hutchinson/Shavar Rojey Hutchinson Bryan Shavar 0 0 0 0
23 NIG   Ibrahim/Abdoul Nasser Bawa Chaïbou Ibrahim Ibrahim Dan Baro Abdoul Nasser 0 0 0 0
24 ZIM   Mhandu/Choto Jonathan Panashe Mhandu Rufaro Douglas Choto 0 0 0 0
25 AUT   Moser R./Aberger F. Robert Moser Florian Aberger 0 0 0 0
26 SUI   Zandbergen/Métral Michiel Zandbergen Quentin Métral 0 0 0 0
27 RUS   Stoyanovskiy/Yarzutkin Oleg Stoyanovskiy Artem Yarzutkin 0 0 0 0
28 NOR   Fornes/Hole Jarle Fornes Henrik Aase Hole 0 0 0 0
29 BRA   Pedro Henrique/Maia Pedro Henrique Resende Santos Matheus Maia Terra de Faria 0 0 0 0
30 ITA   De Fabritiis/Martinez Giacomo De Fabritiis Javier Facundo Martinez 0 0 0 0
31 POR   Jorge/Artur Jorge Graça Artur Resende 0 0 0 0
32 GER   Reimann/Rudolf Jannik Reimann Niklas Rudolf 0 0 0 0